Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Scozia - 21 Settembre 2018 - 25 Maggio 2019
20 Ottobre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Albion Rovers FC (SCO) | 0 - 2 | Formartine United FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Rothes FC (SCO) | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic F.C. (SCO) |
16h00 | Edusport Academy (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Fraserburgh F.C. (SCO) |
16h00 | Deveronvale F.C. (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Stirling University FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Cumbernauld Colts FC (SCO) | 1 - 4 | Broomhill FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Cove Rangers FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 | Auchinleck Talbot FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Stirling Albion FC (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Queen's Park FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Edinburgh City FC (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Civil Service Strollers FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Cowdenbeath F.C. (SCO) | 2 - 1 | Clyde F.C. (SCO) |
16h00 | Elgin City F.C. (SCO) | 2 - 0 | Whitehill Welfare FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Gala Fairydean Rovers FC (SCO) | 2 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Peterhead FC (SCO) | 3 - 2 | Kelty Hearts FC (SCO) |
16h00 | East Kilbride FC (SCO) | 3 - 1 | Spartans F.C. (SCO) |
16h00 | Berwick Rangers FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Gretna FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Beith Juniors FC (SCO) | 4 - 0 | Linlithgow Rose FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Brora Rangers FC (SCO) | 6 - 0 | Coldstream FC (SCO) |
27 Ottobre 2018 | |||
15h30 | Auchinleck Talbot FC (SCO) | 2 - 1 | Cove Rangers FC (SCO) |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | East Fife FC (SCO) | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle (SCO) |
16h00 | St Mirren (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Dundee United (SCO) |
16h00 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 3 - 1 | Raith Rovers FC (SCO) |
18h15 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
14h30 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 5 - 0 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) |
16h00 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 4 - 0 | Auchinleck Talbot FC (SCO) |
16h30 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 4 - 1 | Queen of the South FC (SCO) |
11 Febbraio 2019 | |||
20h15 | Ross County FC (SCO) | 2 - 2 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) |
19 Febbraio 2019 | |||
20h45 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) | 2 - 2 (5 pen 4) | Ross County FC (SCO) |
20 Febbraio 2019 | |||
20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 5 - 0 | Kilmarnock (SCO) |
2 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h15 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 0 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
3 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h30 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
16h30 | Dundee United (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) |
4 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h05 | Partick Thistle (SCO) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) |
12 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
20h45 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle (SCO) |
13 Aprile 2019 | |||
13h15 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 3 - 0 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 0 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
25 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
1 | Celtic Glasgow | 5 |
2 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 4 |
3 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 |
4 | Inverness Caledonian Thist. | 4 |
5 | Aberdeen FC | 3 |
6 | Beith Juniors FC | 2 |
1 | Aberdeen FC | 2 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 |
3 | Inverness Caledonian Thist. | 2 |
4 | Annan Athletic F.C. | 1 |
5 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 1 |
6 | Civil Service Strollers FC | 1 |
1 | Aberdeen FC | 1 |
2 | Airdrieonians F.C. | 1 |
3 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 |
4 | Alloa Athletic F.C. | 1 |
5 | Annan Athletic F.C. | 1 |
6 | Arbroath F.C. | 1 |
1 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 |
2 | Inverness Caledonian Thist. | 3 |
3 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 2 |
4 | Brora Rangers FC | 2 |
5 | Celtic Glasgow | 2 |
6 | Cowdenbeath F.C. | 2 |
1 | Aberdeen FC | 2 |
2 | Cove Rangers FC | 1 |
3 | Dalbeattie Star FC | 1 |
4 | Dundee FC | 1 |
5 | Edinburgh City FC | 1 |
6 | Forres Mechanics F.C. | 1 |
1 | Aberdeen FC | 1 |
2 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 |
3 | Annan Athletic F.C. | 1 |
4 | Arbroath F.C. | 1 |
5 | Beith Juniors FC | 1 |
6 | Berwick Rangers FC | 1 |
1 | Celtic Glasgow | 3 |
2 | Aberdeen FC | 2 |
3 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 2 |
4 | Dundee United | 2 |
5 | Fraserburgh F.C. | 2 |
6 | Annan Athletic F.C. | 1 |
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 |
2 | Inverness Caledonian Thist. | 2 |
3 | Annan Athletic F.C. | 1 |
4 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 1 |
5 | Civil Service Strollers FC | 1 |
6 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 |
1 | Airdrieonians F.C. | 1 |
2 | Alloa Athletic F.C. | 1 |
3 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 1 |
4 | Ayr United F.C. | 1 |
5 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FC | 1 |
6 | Brechin City F.C. | 1 |
1-2 | 9 | 10 % | 3-0 | 7 | 8 % | 2-1 | 7 | 8 % |
1-1 | 7 | 8 % | 1-0 | 6 | 7 % | 4-0 | 5 | 5 % |
3-1 | 5 | 5 % | 2-0 | 5 | 5 % | 1-4 | 4 | 4 % |
0-3 | 4 | 4 % | 0-2 | 4 | 4 % | 0-1 | 4 | 4 % |
4-1 | 3 | 3 % | 3-2 | 3 | 3 % | 2-2 | 3 | 3 % |
0-0 | 3 | 3 % | 6-0 | 2 | 2 % | 5-0 | 2 | 2 % |
3-4 | 2 | 2 % | 1-3 | 2 | 2 % | 0-4 | 2 | 2 % |
6-1 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |