Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Grecia - 26 Agosto 2018 - 11 Maggio 2019
26 Agosto 2018 | |||
13h30 | Thyella Kamari | 2 - 0 | AE Kifissia |
14h30 | Pallixouriakos FC | 1 - 0 | AE Xirovouni |
15h00 | Chalkida FC | 0 - 1 | Episkopi FC |
15h30 | Ermionida Enosis | 7 - 1 | FC Dafni Dafnona |
16h00 | AE Asteras Itea | 0 - 1 | Thesprotos FC |
16h00 | AO Kavala | 0 - 1 | Anagennisi Giannitsa FC |
16h00 | Doxa Neo Sidirochori | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | AO Kardias |
16h00 | Oikonomos Tsaritsani FC | 1 - 0 | Mesolongi AE |
16h00 | Aris Avato | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou |
16h00 | Makedonikos Foufas | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | Níki Vólou FC |
16h00 | AS Korinthos 2006 | 2 - 2 (5 pen 4) | Kalamata FC |
16h00 | Iraklis Elefsina | 2 - 3 | Anagennisi Ierapetra |
16h00 | Tilikratis Lefkada | 2 - 1 | AO Sellana |
16h00 | FC Ermis Amýntaio | 2 - 1 | AE Kalampaki |
16h00 | Ethnikós Piraeus | 3 - 1 | Palaiochora FC |
16h00 | Apollon Paralimnio | 4 - 0 | Thraki Feres |
16h00 | Anagennisi Plagia | 4 - 2 ot | Iraklis Polykarpi |
17h00 | Antimachos | 3 - 1 | Thyella Rafina |
2 Settembre 2018 | |||
15h30 | AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras | 2 - 2 (4 pen 5) | Aiolikos FC |
16h00 | Kitheron Kapareliou | 4 - 0 | Enosis Vathyllos-Pansamiakos |
5 Settembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Anagennisi Plagia | 0 - 5 | Thesprotos FC |
16h00 | Megas Alexandros Trikala | 0 - 1 | Anagennisi Giannitsa FC |
16h00 | FC Ermis Amýntaio | 2 - 1 | Oikonomos Tsaritsani FC |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Episkopi FC | 4 - 0 | Pallixouriakos FC |
12 Settembre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Antimachos | 3 - 1 | Aiolikos FC |
15 Settembre 2018 | |||
15h30 | Antimachos | 0 - 2 | Volos NFC |
16 Settembre 2018 | |||
10h00 | Thyella Kamari | 1 - 0 | Sparti FC |
15h00 | Kitheron Kapareliou | 1 - 3 | PAS Irodotos |
15h30 | Tilikratis Lefkada | 0 - 5 | PAO Aittitos Spata |
15h30 | AS Korinthos 2006 | 0 - 2 | Panachaiki Patras |
15h30 | Episkopi FC | 0 - 1 | AO Kerkyra |
15h30 | FC Ermis Amýntaio | 0 - 3 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion |
15h30 | AO Kardias | 1 - 5 | Apollon Pontou FC |
15h30 | Anagennisi Ierapetra | 1 - 0 | AE Karaiskaki |
15h30 | Ethnikós Piraeus | 1 - 1 (9 pen 10) | Iraklis Thessaloniki FC |
15h30 | Apollon Paralimnio | 1 - 0 (5 pen 4) | Aiginiakos FC |
15h30 | Thesprotos FC | 2 - 3 | Apollon Larissa |
15h30 | Anagennisi Giannitsa FC | 2 - 3 | Trikala F.C. |
15h30 | Ermionida Enosis | 3 - 7 | PAE Chania |
17h30 | Aris Avato | 1 - 1 (5 pen 4) | Platanias FC |
17h30 | Níki Vólou FC | 1 - 0 | Doxa Dramas FC |
8 Gennaio 2019 | |||
14h00 | PAS Giannina FC | 1 - 1 | Panionios Athen |
16h00 | Panachaiki Patras | 2 - 1 | PAOK FC |
16h15 | Xanthi FC | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
18h30 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion | 1 - 1 | OFI Crete |
9 Gennaio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Apollon Smyrnis | 0 - 3 | Atromitos FC |
16h15 | AEL Larissa | 3 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis |
18h30 | PAE Chania | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens |
10 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h30 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC |
22 Gennaio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Panionios Athen | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC |
18h30 | PAOK FC | 5 - 0 | Panachaiki Patras |
23 Gennaio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Atromitos FC | 2 - 1 | Apollon Smyrnis |
16h15 | Asteras Tripolis | 5 - 3 | AEL Larissa |
16h15 | AEK Athens | 5 - 0 | PAE Chania |
18h30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 - 1 | Xanthi FC |
24 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h15 | OFI Crete | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion |
18h30 | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 0 (2 pen 4) | PAS Lamia 1964 |
6 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 3 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
18h00 | Panionios Athen | 2 - 1 | PAOK FC |
7 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
18h30 | Atromitos FC | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens |
26 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h30 | AEK Athens | 3 - 0 | Atromitos FC |
27 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h15 | Asteras Tripolis | 4 - 1 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion |
18h30 | PAOK FC | 4 - 2 ot | Panionios Athen |
28 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 - 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 |
3 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | PAOK FC | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
20h30 | AEK Athens | 2 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 |
25 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | PAOK FC |
17h00 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 0 - 4 | AEK Athens |
11 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h30 | PAOK FC | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens |
1 | AEK Athens | 8 |
2 | Asteras Tripolis | 6 |
3 | PAOK FC | 6 |
4 | Panionios Athen | 5 |
5 | Atromitos FC | 4 |
6 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 |
1 | Anagennisi Ierapetra | 2 |
2 | OFI Crete | 2 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 |
4 | PAE Chania | 2 |
5 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion | 2 |
6 | PAOK FC | 2 |
1 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 4 |
2 | Apollon Larissa | 3 |
3 | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 |
4 | Aris Avato | 3 |
5 | Atromitos FC | 3 |
6 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion | 3 |
1 | AEK Athens | 4 |
2 | PAOK FC | 4 |
3 | Asteras Tripolis | 3 |
4 | Panionios Athen | 3 |
5 | AEL Larissa | 2 |
6 | Antimachos | 2 |
1 | PAE Chania | 2 |
2 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 2 |
3 | Xanthi FC | 2 |
4 | Anagennisi Ierapetra | 1 |
5 | Apollon Paralimnio | 1 |
6 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 |
1 | AO Kerkyra | 2 |
2 | Apollon Larissa | 2 |
3 | Apollon Pontou FC | 2 |
4 | Aris Avato | 2 |
5 | Atromitos FC | 2 |
6 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion | 2 |
1 | AEK Athens | 4 |
2 | Asteras Tripolis | 3 |
3 | Atromitos FC | 3 |
4 | AO Kerkyra | 2 |
5 | Anagennisi Giannitsa FC | 2 |
6 | Apollon Pontou FC | 2 |
1 | OFI Crete | 2 |
2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 |
3 | Panetolikos F.C. | 2 |
4 | AEK Athens | 1 |
5 | Anagennisi Ierapetra | 1 |
6 | Apollon Smyrnis | 1 |
1 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 3 |
2 | AEL Larissa | 2 |
3 | APO Levadiakos | 2 |
4 | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 |
5 | Asteras Tripolis | 2 |
6 | PAOK FC | 2 |
0-1 | 14 | 12 % | 1-1 | 12 | 10 % | 1-0 | 12 | 10 % |
2-1 | 10 | 8 % | 2-0 | 6 | 5 % | 0-0 | 6 | 5 % |
1-2 | 5 | 4 % | 0-4 | 5 | 4 % | 5-0 | 4 | 3 % |
4-0 | 4 | 3 % | 3-1 | 4 | 3 % | 0-3 | 4 | 3 % |
0-2 | 4 | 3 % | 2-3 | 3 | 3 % | 2-2 | 3 | 3 % |
4-2 | 2 | 2 % | 4-1 | 2 | 2 % | 3-2 | 2 | 2 % |
3-0 | 2 | 2 % | 1-3 | 2 | 2 % | 0-5 | 2 | 2 % |
7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 5-3 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % |
3-7 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-6 | 1 | 1 % |
1-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-8 | 1 | 1 % | 0-7 | 1 | 1 % |
0-6 | 1 | 1 % |