Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Olanda - Zevenhuizen-Moerkapelle- Fondato nel 1964
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 21h30 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 3 - 2 | SSS Barneveld (2) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VV Huizen (4) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 3 - 2 | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 1 - 3 | VV Huizen (4) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Play-Out | SSS Barneveld (2) | - | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 11 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 44 | -27 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Ottobre 2023 | Orion Doetinchem (1) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (4) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Ottobre 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (4) | 3 - 0 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (3) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | SSS Barneveld (6) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Novembre 2023 | Numidia VC Limax Linne (1) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 3 - 0 | VV Huizen (9) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 0 - 3 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (4) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | SSS Barneveld (6) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 0 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) | 0 - 3 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Gennaio 2024 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | VV Huizen (9) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Febbraio 2024 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 0 - 3 | Orion Doetinchem (1) |