Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Olanda - Sliedrecht- Fondato nel 1956
3 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 3 - 1 | Sliedrecht Sport |
6 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Sliedrecht Sport | 1 - 3 | Numidia VC Limax Linne |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 0 | SSS Barneveld (2) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 0 | VV Huizen (4) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 0 | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Play-Out | SSS Barneveld (2) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VV Huizen (4) | 0 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Ottobre 2023 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) | 0 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (2) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (2) | 3 - 0 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (6) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Novembre 2023 | Numidia VC Limax Linne (1) | 3 - 2 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | VV Huizen (9) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | Orion Doetinchem (2) | 3 - 0 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | SSS Barneveld (6) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 0 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) | 3 - 0 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (4) | 2 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) | 3 - 2 | Numidia VC Limax Linne (3) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | VV Huizen (9) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | SSS Barneveld (6) | 3 - 1 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 2 | Orion Doetinchem (1) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 0 - 3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Febbraio 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) |