Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Polonia - Nysa- Fondato nel 1948
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 40 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 53 | 54 | -1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 23 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (14) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (13) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 4 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 5 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (6) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 7 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 8 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 9 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 11 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 12 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (5) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (6) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 10 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (6) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 13 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Giornata 14 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (13) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 14h45 Giornata 15 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (6) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 16 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 17 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Giornata 18 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
29 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 19 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 20 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 3 - 2 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 14h45 Giornata 21 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
19 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 22 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 23 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 24 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 25 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 17h15 Giornata 26 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 27 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | - | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
3 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) | - | AZS PWSZ Nysa |
6 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 | AZS PWSZ Nysa | - | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |