Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Basilea- Fondato nel 1879
5 Aprile 2023 - 19h30 Play Out | RTV 1879 Basel | 20 - 18 | HSC Kreuzlingen |
8 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Play Out | HSC Kreuzlingen | 27 - 26 | RTV 1879 Basel |
12 Aprile 2023 - 19h30 Play Out | RTV 1879 Basel | 25 - 24 | HSC Kreuzlingen |
15 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Play Out | HSC Kreuzlingen | 38 - 36 ot | RTV 1879 Basel |
20 Aprile 2023 - 19h30 Play Out | RTV 1879 Basel | 36 - 37 ot | HSC Kreuzlingen |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 10 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 714 | 844 | -130 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 365 | 402 | -37 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 349 | 442 | -93 |
1 Settembre 2022 - 19h15 Giornata 1 | BSV Bern Muri (1) | 40 - 27 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
4 Settembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | HSC Kreuzlingen (7) | 28 - 28 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
10 Settembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 28 - 31 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |
21 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | Pfadi Winterthur (4) | 39 - 29 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
24 Settembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 29 - 30 | Wacker Thun (6) |
28 Settembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 26 - 33 | HSC Suhr Aarau (4) |
1 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | GC Amicitia Zürich (4) | 29 - 25 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
19 Ottobre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 8 | HC Kriens-Luzern (1) | 32 - 31 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 31 - 29 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (7) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 30 - 36 | BSV Bern Muri (6) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 18h30 Giornata 11 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 24 - 25 | HSC Kreuzlingen (9) |
10 Novembre 2022 - 18h45 Giornata 12 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 36 - 22 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
13 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 13 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 33 - 34 | Pfadi Winterthur (3) |
16 Novembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 14 | Wacker Thun (7) | 26 - 29 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
23 Novembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 15 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 25 - 26 | GC Amicitia Zürich (5) |
27 Novembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | HSC Suhr Aarau (4) | 30 - 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 25 - 36 | HC Kriens-Luzern (1) |
11 Dicembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (8) | 34 - 24 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
17 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 19 | BSV Bern Muri (6) | 26 - 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
8 Febbraio 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 20 | HSC Kreuzlingen (10) | 27 - 29 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 21 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 37 - 38 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 22 | Pfadi Winterthur (3) | 31 - 15 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 20 - 31 | Wacker Thun (7) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | GC Amicitia Zürich (4) | 29 - 21 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 25 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 29 - 25 | HSC Suhr Aarau (5) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | HC Kriens-Luzern (1) | 35 - 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
2 Aprile 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 27 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 28 - 28 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (8) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Sedicesimo di finale | Wacker Thun | 33 - 25 | RTV 1879 Basel |