Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Rostov-on-Don- Fondato nel 1965
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 50 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 892 | 633 | +259 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 26 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 454 | 316 | +138 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 24 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 438 | 317 | +121 |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Rostov-Don (1) | 19 - 26 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Girone Finale | Lada Togliatti (4) | 27 - 37 | Rostov-Don (1) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
19 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Girone Finale | CSKA Moscou (2) | 25 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Rostov-Don (1) | 33 - 22 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Girone Finale | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | - | Rostov-Don (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 42 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 745 | 512 | +233 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 374 | 247 | +127 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 371 | 265 | +106 |
6 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | Chernomorochka F (8) | 27 - 36 | Rostov-Don (2) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (2) | 37 - 13 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 07h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 13 - 39 | Rostov-Don (2) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 | Rostov-Don (2) | 34 - 17 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 29 - 38 | Rostov-Don (2) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) | 27 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 28 - 26 | Rostov-Don (1) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 13h30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 26 - 35 | Rostov-Don (1) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 26 - 24 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (5) | 22 - 33 | Rostov-Don (1) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 30 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 26 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 31 - 18 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
15 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 22 - 31 | Rostov-Don (1) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 | Rostov-Don (1) | 40 - 19 | University Izhevsk (12) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 24 - 39 | Rostov-Don (1) |
9 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 37 - 23 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 21 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 45 - 30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |