Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Maikop
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 16 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 509 | 581 | -72 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 230 | 265 | -35 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 279 | 316 | -37 |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Retrocessioni | Dinamo Volgograd (2) | 34 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 25 - 21 | University Izhevsk (6) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | SK Luch Moscow (5) | 23 - 32 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Retrocessioni | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 30 - 29 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Retrocessioni | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 28 - 43 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) | 33 - 25 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Retrocessioni | University Izhevsk (6) | 20 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Retrocessioni | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 23 - 34 | Dinamo Volgograd (2) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 37 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Retrocessioni | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | - | SK Luch Moscow (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 8 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 548 | 720 | -172 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 269 | 346 | -77 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 279 | 374 | -95 |
6 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) | 24 - 32 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (2) | 37 - 13 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 11h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) | 24 - 36 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | Chernomorochka F (8) | 30 - 25 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 30 - 36 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) |
2 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) | 24 - 20 | University Izhevsk (12) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 38 - 40 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) | 20 - 20 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
23 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 36 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) | 21 - 32 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 25 - 35 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
13 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 33 - 22 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 30 - 33 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 | Lada Togliatti (4) | 36 - 25 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 21 - 21 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 29 - 33 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
15 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 22 - 35 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 35 - 21 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 24 - 39 | Rostov-Don (1) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 31 - 25 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
15 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 26 - 31 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) | 47 - 25 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |