Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Mogilev
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 57 | -3 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
8 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Quarti di finale | Masheka Mogilev (6) | 28 - 30 | BGUFK Minsk (3) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Quarti di finale | BGUFK Minsk (3) | 27 - 26 | Masheka Mogilev (6) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 20 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 701 | 729 | -28 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 12 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 360 | 354 | +6 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 341 | 375 | -34 |
10 Settembre 2022 - 13h00 Settembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 35 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
14 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 26 - 37 | SKA Minsk (2) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 25 - 31 | Masheka Mogilev (3) |
25 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 32 - 30 | Gomel HC (4) |
5 Ottobre 2022 - 12h30 Ottobre 2022 | Meshkov Brest (1) | 34 - 30 | Masheka Mogilev (3) |
19 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Ottobre 2022 | SKA Minsk (2) | 35 - 24 | Masheka Mogilev (3) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 13h00 Ottobre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 26 - 29 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 11h00 Novembre 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 30 - 31 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
9 Novembre 2022 - 15h30 Novembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 29 - 29 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 16h30 Novembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 38 - 24 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
23 Novembre 2022 - 16h30 Novembre 2022 | Gomel HC (3) | 29 - 28 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
4 Dicembre 2022 - 10h30 Dicembre 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 29 - 28 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
23 Dicembre 2022 - 15h30 Dicembre 2022 | Aist Kitaya (6) | 22 - 28 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
10 Gennaio 2023 - 15h30 Gennaio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 27 - 33 | SKA Minsk (1) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 32 - 32 | Gomel HC (3) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Gennaio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 32 - 32 | Gomel HC (3) |
25 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 37 - 23 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
1 Febbraio 2023 - 15h30 Febbraio 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 24 - 30 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
15 Febbraio 2023 - 15h30 Febbraio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 22 - 26 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Febbraio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 34 - 29 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 15h30 Marzo 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 40 - 32 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 11h00 Marzo 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 31 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Marzo 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 27 - 27 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Marzo 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 30 - 25 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |