Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Gomel
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 131 | 140 | -9 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 69 | -5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 71 | -4 |
8 Aprile 2023 - 14h00 Quarti di finale | Gomel HC (2) | 34 - 32 | Kronon HC (5) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Kronon HC (5) | 33 - 34 | Gomel HC (2) |
10 Maggio 2023 - 15h00 Semifinali | Meshkov Brest (1) | 38 - 33 | Gomel HC (4) |
13 Maggio 2023 - 14h00 Semifinali | Gomel HC (4) | 30 - 37 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 29 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 801 | 831 | -30 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 16 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 392 | 401 | -9 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 409 | 430 | -21 |
4 Settembre 2022 - 14h00 Settembre 2022 | Gomel HC (4) | 36 - 32 | Kronon HC (6) |
7 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Settembre 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 32 - 33 | Gomel HC (4) |
14 Settembre 2022 - 17h30 Settembre 2022 | Gomel HC (4) | 26 - 33 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
21 Settembre 2022 - 17h30 Settembre 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 29 - 31 | Gomel HC (4) |
25 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 32 - 30 | Gomel HC (4) |
5 Ottobre 2022 - 17h30 Ottobre 2022 | Gomel HC (5) | 26 - 46 | SKA Minsk (2) |
19 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Ottobre 2022 | Meshkov Brest (1) | 35 - 31 | Gomel HC (5) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 12h00 Ottobre 2022 | Gomel HC (5) | 34 - 35 | BGUFK Minsk (4) |
2 Novembre 2022 - 15h30 Novembre 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 31 - 34 | Gomel HC (3) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Novembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 32 | Gomel HC (3) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 14h00 Novembre 2022 | Gomel HC (3) | 27 - 25 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
23 Novembre 2022 - 16h30 Novembre 2022 | Gomel HC (3) | 29 - 28 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
30 Novembre 2022 - 17h30 Novembre 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 30 - 30 | Gomel HC (3) |
4 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Dicembre 2022 | Aist Kitaya (6) | 27 - 33 | Gomel HC (3) |
11 Gennaio 2023 - 16h30 Gennaio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 22 - 36 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
18 Gennaio 2023 - 16h30 Gennaio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 34 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
18 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Gennaio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 34 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 32 - 32 | Gomel HC (3) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Gennaio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 32 - 32 | Gomel HC (3) |
25 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Gennaio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 31 - 36 | SKA Minsk (1) |
15 Febbraio 2023 - 16h30 Febbraio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 27 - 23 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 11h00 Febbraio 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 37 - 27 | Gomel HC (3) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Marzo 2023 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 39 - 29 | Gomel HC (3) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Marzo 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 36 - 30 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Marzo 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 34 - 35 | Gomel HC (3) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Marzo 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 30 - 25 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |