Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Belgio - Haacht
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 159 | -10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 62 | +7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 97 | -17 |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 21h30 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Atomix Haacht (3) | 36 - 30 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (1) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h15 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 29 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Atomix Haacht (3) | 33 - 32 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (2) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h15 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Eynatten-Raeren (1) | 36 - 26 | HC Atomix Haacht (3) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 20h15 Girone di Retrocessione | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (2) | 32 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (3) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 21h15 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Atomix Haacht (3) | - | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 15 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 551 | 594 | -43 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 289 | 289 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 262 | 305 | -43 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 30 - 28 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (5) | 34 - 33 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) | 21 - 31 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) | 35 - 31 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) | 29 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (8) | 29 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (8) | 30 - 29 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (4) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (5) | 34 - 28 | HC Atomix Haacht (8) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (8) | 27 - 28 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (9) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Kraainem (2) | 36 - 26 | HC Atomix Haacht (8) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (7) | 32 - 27 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (7) | 36 - 33 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (6) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) | 38 - 25 | HC Atomix Haacht (7) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) | 31 - 27 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 31 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 20h15 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (4) | 38 - 35 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) | 27 - 36 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (9) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (7) | 29 - 29 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) | 27 - 26 | HC Kraainem (3) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) | 36 - 30 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (9) |