Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Belgio - Tongeren
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 173 | 190 | -17 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 100 | -7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 80 | 90 | -10 |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 21h15 Girone Finale | Kreasa Houthalen (3) | 29 - 24 | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Girone Finale | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) | 29 - 30 | HC Kraainem (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (2) | 29 - 24 | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Girone Finale | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) | 35 - 35 | Elita Lebbeke (4) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | Estudiantes HC Tournai (5) | 32 - 32 | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Girone Finale | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) | 29 - 35 | Kreasa Houthalen (3) |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | HC Kraainem (1) | 26 - 31 | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) |
4 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Girone Finale | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) | - | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (2) |
18 Maggio 2024 - 21h15 Girone Finale | Elita Lebbeke (4) | - | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) |
25 Maggio 2024 - 21h15 Girone Finale | Hubo Handbal 2 (6) | - | Estudiantes HC Tournai (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 17 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 565 | 565 | 0 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 280 | 262 | +18 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 285 | 303 | -18 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) | 34 - 36 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (4) | 29 - 28 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) | 34 - 31 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (10) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Kraainem (6) | 34 - 27 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) | 29 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (8) | 29 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) | 33 - 30 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (6) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (3) | 32 - 34 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) | 27 - 27 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 21 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 20h15 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) | 36 - 29 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 36 - 24 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (8) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 20h15 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (9) | 30 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 27 - 30 | HC Kraainem (3) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 31 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 18h15 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (8) | 26 - 32 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 31 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) | 37 - 31 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) | 29 - 24 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |