Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca- Fondato nel 1923
20 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Quarti di finale | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | - | CSKA Moscow |
27 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | CSKA Moscow | - | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 40 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 727 | 625 | +102 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 375 | 324 | +51 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 18 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 352 | 301 | +51 |
8 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 | Kaustik Volgograd (10) | 25 - 31 | CSKA Moscow (3) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 38 - 36 | SKIF Omsk (8) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 | Akbuzat Ufa (12) | 27 - 36 | CSKA Moscow (3) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | CSKA Moscow (2) | 32 - 26 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 11h00 | SGAU Saratov (10) | 29 - 34 | CSKA Moscow (2) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | CSKA Moscow (2) | 31 - 26 | SKIF Krasnodar (6) |
23 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (11) | 22 - 33 | CSKA Moscow (2) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 26 - 25 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (4) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (6) | 26 - 26 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 25 - 24 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (2) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 42 - 39 | Medvedi Perm (4) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 41 - 32 | Kaustik Volgograd (12) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 | SKIF Omsk (11) | 36 - 41 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 35 - 29 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) | 24 - 30 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 36 - 28 | SGAU Saratov (10) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 | SKIF Krasnodar (6) | 29 - 39 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 38 - 30 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (7) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (3) | 25 - 25 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 31 - 29 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (5) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (2) | 28 - 23 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 12h00 | Medvedi Perm (4) | 30 - 34 | CSKA Moscow (1) |