Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovenia - Podcetrtek
11 Maggio 2023 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Krka Novo Mesto | 113 - 78 | KK Podcetrtek |
14 Maggio 2023 - 19h30 Quarti di finale | KK Podcetrtek | 92 - 81 | Krka Novo Mesto |
16 Maggio 2023 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Krka Novo Mesto | 97 - 82 | KK Podcetrtek |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 39 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 2259 | 2249 | +10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1192 | 1124 | +68 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1067 | 1125 | -58 |
3 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) | 89 - 82 | KK Podcetrtek (7) |
7 Ottobre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 2 | Helios Suns Domzale (3) | 101 - 97 | KK Podcetrtek (7) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 3 | KK Podcetrtek (6) | 96 - 63 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 4 | KK Podcetrtek (5) | 89 - 76 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
28 Ottobre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) | 82 - 75 | KK Podcetrtek (7) |
8 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | KK Podcetrtek (8) | 66 - 71 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) |
21 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Zlatorog Lasko (9) | 88 - 74 | KK Podcetrtek (8) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 8 | KK Podcetrtek (7) | 86 - 83 | Rogaska Crystal (8) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 9 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (7) | 66 - 76 | KK Podcetrtek (5) |
14 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | KK Podcetrtek (5) | 77 - 96 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) |
24 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 10 | KK Podcetrtek (5) | 75 - 70 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) |
28 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) | 69 - 68 | KK Podcetrtek (6) |
9 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 74 - 93 | KK Podcetrtek (6) |
14 Gennaio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | KK Podcetrtek (7) | 79 - 98 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | Sentjur Tajfun (6) | 72 - 81 | KK Podcetrtek (5) |
27 Gennaio 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 16 | KK Podcetrtek (4) | 96 - 66 | Zlatorog Lasko (9) |
6 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 102 - 89 | KK Podcetrtek (5) |
13 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 18 | KK Podcetrtek (4) | 95 - 80 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (5) |
5 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 19 | KK Podcetrtek (4) | 80 - 73 | Sentjur Tajfun (7) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 20 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (4) | 109 - 87 | KK Podcetrtek (5) |
20 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 21 | KK Podcetrtek (4) | 81 - 77 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) |
27 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | KK Skofja Loka (8) | 93 - 80 | KK Podcetrtek (4) |
3 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | KK Podcetrtek (6) | 93 - 117 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |
19 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Helios Suns Domzale (1) | 86 - 81 | KK Podcetrtek (6) |
24 Aprile 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 25 | KK Podcetrtek (6) | 81 - 87 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
29 Aprile 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 26 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 94 - 84 | KK Podcetrtek (7) |
8 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | KK Podcetrtek (6) | 98 - 67 | Zlatorog Lasko (10) |