Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Zagabria
10 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | KK Cedevita Junior | 87 - 65 | GKK Sibenka |
13 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | GKK Sibenka | 76 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior |
20 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Semifinali | KK Split | 86 - 68 | KK Cedevita Junior |
23 Maggio 2023 - 20h00 Semifinali | KK Cedevita Junior | 67 - 90 | KK Split |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 52 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 2570 | 2413 | +157 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 25 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1286 | 1169 | +117 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 27 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1284 | 1244 | +40 |
19 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 65 - 100 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Girone Finale | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 93 - 96 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | KK Zadar (1) | 85 - 67 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
2 Aprile 2023 - 20h00 Girone Finale | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 94 - 87 | KK Split (3) |
8 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | GKK Sibenka (5) | 70 - 77 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 20h00 Girone Finale | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) | 68 - 71 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
22 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) | 86 - 73 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
26 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 78 - 94 | KK Zadar (1) |
29 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | KK Split (3) | 93 - 82 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
5 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 86 - 78 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 40 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1870 | 1634 | +236 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 956 | 792 | +164 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 914 | 842 | +72 |
7 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | KK Bosco Zagreb (12) | 75 - 84 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) |
16 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 67 - 88 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | KK Skrljevo (11) | 83 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) |
30 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) | 87 - 62 | KK Split (6) |
2 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | KK Zadar (2) | 91 - 72 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) | 63 - 67 | KK Dubrava Furnir (8) |
14 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) | 90 - 55 | GKK Sibenka (12) |
20 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) | 103 - 75 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (9) |
30 Novembre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 9 | KK Gorica (11) | 88 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 10 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 75 - 70 | KK Zabok (12) |
9 Dicembre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 11 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 75 - 84 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
18 Dicembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | GKK Sibenka (3) | 60 - 58 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
7 Gennaio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 97 - 62 | KK Bosco Zagreb (9) |
11 Gennaio 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 14 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) | 78 - 80 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
14 Gennaio 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 15 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 97 - 81 | KK Skrljevo (11) |
23 Gennaio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | KK Split (5) | 63 - 78 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
29 Gennaio 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 17 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) | 76 - 59 | KK Zadar (3) |
1 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 18 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) | 75 - 92 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) |
5 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (7) | 86 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) |
10 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) | 101 - 86 | KK Gorica (12) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 21 | KK Zabok (11) | 68 - 81 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
10 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 22 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 100 - 87 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) |
27 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Turno Preliminare | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 93 - 73 | KK Cedevita Junior |