Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Zagabria- Fondato nel 1957
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 7 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 69 | -56 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 36 | -26 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 33 | -30 |
22 Luglio 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 1 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 4 - 0 | NK Rudes (9) |
30 Luglio 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 2 | NK Rudes (10) | 3 - 4 | NK Osijek (1) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 3 | NK Slaven Belupo (6) | 3 - 2 | NK Rudes (33) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 4 | VSNK Varazdin (4) | 2 - 0 | NK Rudes (33) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h50 Giornata 5 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split (1) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 6 | NK Istra 1961 (9) | 0 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 2 | HNK Gorica (6) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 9 | NK Rudes (10) | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h15 Giornata 10 | NK Rudes (10) | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 11 | NK Osijek (6) | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Slaven Belupo (8) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h10 Giornata 14 | Hajduk Split (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 15 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 4 | NK Istra 1961 (8) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h10 Giornata 16 | HNK Gorica (4) | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 14h50 Giornata 20 | NK Osijek (4) | 2 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 14h50 Giornata 21 | NK Slaven Belupo (7) | 4 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 22 | VSNK Varazdin (8) | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 17h10 Giornata 23 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split (2) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 17h10 Giornata 24 | NK Istra 1961 (9) | 2 - 1 | NK Rudes (10) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | NK Rudes (10) | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica (6) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 26 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h10 Giornata 27 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 3 | HNK Rijeka (1) |
5 Aprile 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 29 | NK Rudes (10) | 2 - 3 | NK Osijek (4) |
12 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | NK Rudes (10) | 1 - 3 | NK Slaven Belupo (8) |
22 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 31 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 2 | VSNK Varazdin (6) |
27 Aprile 2024 - 19h10 Giornata 32 | Hajduk Split | - | NK Rudes |
3 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 33 | NK Rudes | - | NK Istra 1961 |
11 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 34 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Rudes |
18 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 35 | NK Rudes | - | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
25 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 36 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | NK Rudes |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Ottavi di finale | NK Rudes | 3 - 1 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Quarti di finale | NK Rudes | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |