Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovenia - Aidussina- Fondato nel 1924
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
30 Luglio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | ND Beltinci (9) | 1 - 1 | NK Primorje (8) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 4 | NK Primorje (5) | 3 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (6) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) | 0 - 1 | NK Primorje (5) |
29 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | NK Primorje (4) | 1 - 0 | NK Tolmin (9) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | NK Primorje (4) | 3 - 0 | NK Nafta Lendava (5) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | NK Jadran Dekani (9) | 1 - 1 | NK Primorje (4) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | NK Primorje (3) | 2 - 1 | ND Dravinja (11) |
20 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (15) | 2 - 3 | NK Primorje (1) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | NK Primorje (1) | 2 - 2 | NK Bistrica (7) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 11 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje (3) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 12 | NK Primorje (2) | 1 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (5) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | NK Fuzinar (11) | 2 - 0 | NK Primorje (4) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | NK Triglav Kranj (3) | 2 - 1 | NK Primorje (4) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 3 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Primorje (10) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 15 | NK Primorje (4) | 2 - 1 | NK Tabor Sezana (16) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 14h15 Giornata 16 | NK Primorje (3) | 3 - 1 | ND Beltinci (2) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 17 | NK Tolmin (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje (3) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 18 | NK Primorje (3) | 1 - 1 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (8) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | ND Vitanest Bilje (10) | 1 - 3 | NK Primorje (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | NK Primorje (2) | 3 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje (12) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 21 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Primorje (3) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 23 | ND Dravinja | - | NK Primorje |
7 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | NK Primorje | - | NK Krka Novo Mesto |
14 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | NK Bistrica | - | NK Primorje |
21 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 26 | NK Primorje | - | ND Ilirija Ljubljana |
28 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 27 | HIT Nova Gorica | - | NK Primorje |
5 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | NK Primorje | - | NK Fuzinar |
12 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | NK Primorje | - | NK Triglav Kranj |
18 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | NK Tabor Sezana | - | NK Primorje |