Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Serbia - Lucani- Fondato nel 1952
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
31 Luglio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | Mladost Lucani (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Radnik Surdulica (11) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 2 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo (10) | 0 - 2 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
11 Agosto 2023 - 18h55 Giornata 3 | Mladost Lucani (9) | 1 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 4 | Napredak Krusevac (14) | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 5 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (12) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 6 | Mladost Lucani (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Subotica (13) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | FK Vozdovac (4) | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | Mladost Lucani (4) | 2 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar (10) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 1 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola (2) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 11 | FK Partizan Belgrad (1) | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (8) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Mladost Lucani (10) | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Nis (12) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | FK Radnicki 1923 (9) | 4 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (12) |
6 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | Mladost Lucani (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica (12) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 15 | FK IMT Novi Beograd (13) | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 16 | FK Radnik Surdulica (16) | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 17 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo (14) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (2) | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (8) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 19 | Mladost Lucani (8) | 1 - 2 | Napredak Krusevac (13) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 9 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (5) | 3 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (6) | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (9) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 21 | FK Spartak Subotica (10) | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (8) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 22 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 2 - 0 | FK Vozdovac (9) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 23 | FK Novi Pazar (7) | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 24 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (4) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 25 | TSC Backa Topola (3) | 4 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 26 | Mladost Lucani (7) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (2) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 27 | Radnicki Nis | - | Mladost Lucani |
3 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 28 | Mladost Lucani | - | FK Radnicki 1923 |
7 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 29 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica | - | Mladost Lucani |
14 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 30 | Mladost Lucani | - | FK IMT Novi Beograd |