Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Montenegro - Danilovgrad- Fondato nel 1919
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 31 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 58 | -25 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
30 Luglio 2022 - 21h00 Giornata 2 | FK Decic Tuzi (2) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
6 Agosto 2022 - 21h00 Giornata 3 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (8) | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja (5) |
16 Agosto 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (4) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
20 Agosto 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Arsenal Tivat (4) |
24 Agosto 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (7) | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (4) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (7) | 2 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
3 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav (3) |
11 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | FK Mornar Bar (8) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 2 | OFK Petrovac (5) |
2 Ottobre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 10 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) | 0 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (8) |
9 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (8) | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi (1) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Giornata 12 | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (1) |
30 Ottobre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 14 | FK Arsenal Tivat (4) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
6 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 3 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (7) |
12 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 16 | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
26 Novembre 2022 - 12h00 Giornata 17 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 1 | FK Mornar Bar (9) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 18 | OFK Petrovac (4) | 1 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
7 Dicembre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 3 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | FK Decic Tuzi (5) | 0 - 2 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
23 Febbraio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 21 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10) |
28 Febbraio 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 22 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 23 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal Tivat (3) |
8 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 24 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
13 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 25 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 1 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav (7) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | FK Mornar Bar (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 27 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 2 | OFK Petrovac (3) |
5 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 28 | Buducnost Podgorica (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
9 Aprile 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 29 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 3 | FK Decic Tuzi (5) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 30 | Rudar Pljevlja (9) | 3 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
23 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 31 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic |
29 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 32 | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 3 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
7 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 33 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
14 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 34 | FK Jezero Plav | 2 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
21 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 35 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | FK Mornar Bar |
25 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 36 | OFK Petrovac (7) | 4 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
7 Luglio 2022 - 20h00 Ottavi di finale | KF Laçi (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
14 Luglio 2022 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) |
7 Settembre 2022 - 18h00 Ottavi di finale | FK Kom Podgorica | 0 - 3 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
26 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Quarti di finale | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 (5 pen 3) | FK Mornar Bar |
19 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Semifinali | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 3 | FK Arsenal Tivat |
3 Maggio 2023 - 16h30 Semifinali | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 (2 pen 3) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |