Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Repubblica Ceca - Brno- Fondato nel 1913
6 Maggio 2023 - 15h00 Girone di Retrocessione | FC Baník Ostrava | 4 - 0 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
14 Maggio 2023 - 15h00 Girone di Retrocessione | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 2 | FK Pardubice |
21 Maggio 2023 - 15h00 Girone di Retrocessione | FK Jablonec | 1 - 0 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
24 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Girone di Retrocessione | FK Teplice | 1 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
28 Maggio 2023 - 17h00 Girone di Retrocessione | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín |
30 Luglio 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (7) | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Slovácko (9) |
6 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Sigma Olomouc (8) | 0 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (3) |
13 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (1) | 3 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav (13) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (8) | 0 - 4 | Slavia Prague (2) |
31 Agosto 2022 - 17h30 Giornata 6 | FC Baník Ostrava (12) | 1 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (6) |
4 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 7 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (7) | 1 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 (6) |
10 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | FC Fastav Zlín (15) | 2 - 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (6) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 9 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (7) | 2 - 2 | FK Teplice (13) |
2 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | FK Jablonec (8) | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (7) |
8 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 11 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (8) | 0 - 4 | Sparta Praha (3) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | FC Hradec Králové (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (10) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | FK Pardubice (16) | 1 - 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (8) |
30 Ottobre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 14 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (5) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (8) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (11) | 3 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (8) |
9 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Viktoria Plzen (1) | 4 - 0 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (7) |
13 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 16 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (11) | 2 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc (4) |
29 Gennaio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | Mladá Boleslav (8) | 0 - 0 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (11) |
5 Febbraio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 18 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (11) | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen (2) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Slavia Prague (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (11) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (11) | 2 - 1 | FC Baník Ostrava (10) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 21 | Bohemians 1905 (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (10) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 1 | FC Fastav Zlín |
12 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 23 | FK Teplice (14) | 1 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (10) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 24 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Jablonec (9) |
2 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 25 | Sparta Praha (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (12) |
8 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 2 | FC Hradec Králové |
16 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 27 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 1 | FK Pardubice |
23 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 28 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
26 Aprile 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 29 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (13) | 1 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (12) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 30 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 - 0 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
19 Ottobre 2022 - 15h00 Sedicesimo di finale | FK MAS Táborsko | 1 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
17 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Ottavi di finale | FK Teplice | 2 - 3 ot | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |