Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Moldavia - Bender- Fondato nel 1950
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 22 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 25 | 118 | -93 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 55 | -46 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 63 | -47 |
26 Luglio 2010 Giornata 1 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (5) |
1 Agosto 2010 Giornata 2 | FC Tiraspol (7) | 4 - 1 | FC Dinamo Bender (14) |
7 Agosto 2010 Giornata 3 | FC Dinamo Bender (14) | 0 - 8 | FC Balti (1) |
15 Agosto 2010 Giornata 4 | Nistru Otaci (14) | 0 - 2 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
21 Agosto 2010 Giornata 5 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau (2) |
25 Agosto 2010 Giornata 6 | FC Costuleni (8) | 0 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
29 Agosto 2010 Giornata 7 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 1 - 5 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (3) |
11 Settembre 2010 Giornata 8 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (6) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) |
18 Settembre 2010 Giornata 9 | FC Dinamo Bender (14) | 0 - 4 | CF Gagauzia Comrat (13) |
26 Settembre 2010 Giornata 10 | FC Dinamo Bender (14) | 0 - 1 | CSCA Rapid Chisinau (8) |
2 Ottobre 2010 Giornata 11 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (13) | 1 - 2 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) |
16 Ottobre 2010 Giornata 12 | FC Dinamo Bender (10) | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7) |
23 Ottobre 2010 Giornata 13 | FC Milsami Orhei (5) | 1 - 1 | FC Dinamo Bender (10) |
31 Ottobre 2010 Giornata 14 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (3) | 4 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
6 Novembre 2010 Giornata 15 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 0 - 3 | FC Tiraspol (9) |
14 Novembre 2010 Giornata 16 | FC Balti (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) |
20 Novembre 2010 Giornata 17 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 3 - 2 | Nistru Otaci (12) |
28 Novembre 2010 Giornata 18 | Dacia Chisinau (1) | 5 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
4 Dicembre 2010 Giornata 19 | FC Dinamo Bender (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Costuleni (11) |
12 Dicembre 2010 Giornata 20 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 1 - 1 | FC Dinamo Bender (10) |
18 Dicembre 2010 Giornata 21 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 0 - 7 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (3) |
17 Febbraio 2011 Giornata 22 | CF Gagauzia Comrat (12) | 5 - 4 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
20 Febbraio 2011 Giornata 23 | CSCA Rapid Chisinau (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
26 Febbraio 2011 Giornata 24 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (12) |
2 Marzo 2011 Giornata 25 | Zimbru Chisinau (6) | 6 - 1 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
6 Marzo 2011 Giornata 26 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 0 - 3 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) |
12 Marzo 2011 Giornata 27 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (4) | 6 - 1 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) |
15 Marzo 2011 Giornata 28 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) | 1 - 6 | Zimbru Chisinau (6) |
20 Marzo 2011 Giornata 29 | CSCA Rapid Chisinau (7) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) |
2 Aprile 2011 Giornata 30 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
6 Aprile 2011 Giornata 31 | FC Tiraspol (9) | 7 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (11) |
10 Aprile 2011 Giornata 32 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (13) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) |
16 Aprile 2011 Giornata 33 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) | 0 - 1 | FC Costuleni (10) |
23 Aprile 2011 Giornata 34 | Nistru Otaci (10) | 4 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bender (13) |
30 Aprile 2011 Giornata 35 | FC Dinamo Bender (12) | 1 - 0 | CF Gagauzia Comrat (14) |
8 Maggio 2011 Giornata 36 | Dacia Chisinau (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Dinamo Bender (13) |
13 Maggio 2011 Giornata 37 | FC Dinamo Bender (13) | 0 - 7 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) |
17 Maggio 2011 Giornata 38 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) | 7 - 2 | FC Dinamo Bender (14) |
22 Maggio 2011 Giornata 39 | FC Dinamo Bender (14) | 0 - 2 | FC Balti (6) |