Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Andorra - Escaldes-Engordany- Fondato nel 2002
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 18 | +41 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
17 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Pas de la Casa |
23 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 2 | FC Santa Coloma (5) | 1 - 0 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (7) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 3 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino (9) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 4 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) | 1 - 0 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (7) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 6 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 8 - 1 | CE Carroi (8) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 7 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) | 1 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 8 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) | 3 - 1 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (9) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 9 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (10) | 1 - 4 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 10 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 11 | FC Pas de la Casa | 0 - 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 12 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 14 | CF Esperança d'Andorra | 0 - 5 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 15 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 5 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (10) | 1 - 8 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 17 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 2 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 18 | CE Carroi (8) | 0 - 4 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 19 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) | 1 - 3 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 20 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 2 - 1 | CE Carroi (8) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 21 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 1 - 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 10h00 Giornata 22 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino (6) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 23 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) | 1 - 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 24 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | Inter Club d'Escaldes |
5 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 25 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
12 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | FC Santa Coloma | - | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
19 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 27 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | CF Atlètic Amèrica |