Attendere ...
Sjusjoen - Risultati Misto 2017/2018
Norvegia - 24 Novembre 2017 - 26 Novembre 2017
1 | Russia (Uliana Kaisheva, Irina Uslugina, Alexander Povarnitsyn, Alexey Slepov) | 1:17:14.7 |
2 | Francia (Coline Varcin, Chloé Chevalier, Clement Dumont, Fabien Claude) | 1:17:59.7 |
3 | Germania (Nadine Horchler, Marie Heinrich, Michael Willeitner, David Zobel) | 1:18:26.8 |
4 | Norvegia (Thekla Brun-Lie, Turi Storstroem Thoresen, Fredrik Roervik, Fredrik Gjesbakk) | 1:20:03.5 |
5 | Polonia (Kinga Mitoraj, Kamila Zuk, Mateusz Janik, Tomasz Jakiela) | 1:20:19.0 |
6 | Italia (Ginevra Rocchia, Nicole Gontier, Saverio Zini, Thierry Chenal) | 1:20:27.4 |
7 | Svezia (Johanna Skottheim, Olga Alifiravets, Simon Hallstroem, Daniel Gustafsson) | 1:20:44.2 |
8 | Bielorussia (Anastasiya Anufryieva, Hanna Sola, Dzmitry Abasheu, Aliaksandr Darozhka) | 1:20:57.8 |
9 | Finlandia (Laura Toivanen, Venla Lehtonen, Ahti Toivanen, Sami Orpana) | 1:21:06.1 |
10 | Austria (Susanne Hoffmann, Fabienne Hartweger, Sven Grossegger, Fabian Hörl) | 1:21:50.4 |
11 | Ucraina (Yuliya Zhuravok, Iana Bondar, Anton Dudchenko, Andriy Dotsenko) | 1:22:06.6 |
12 | Giappone (Asuka Hachisuka, Kirari Tanaka, Kazuya Inomata, Yuki Nakajima) | 1:22:23.8 |
13 | Kazakistan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Timur Kuts, Timur Khamitgatin) | 1:22:37.1 |
14 | Repubblica Ceca (Marketa Davidova, Ludmila Horka, Lukas Kristejn, Tomas Vojik) | 1:23:59.6 |
15 | Svizzera (Sabine Di Lallo, Susanna Meinen, Martin Jäger, Eligius Tambornino) | 1:24:40.4 |
16 | Cina (Yan Zhang, Fanqi Meng, Xingyuan Yan, Zhenyu Zhu) | 1:25:18.8 |
17 | Corea del Sud (Hye-Suk Hwang, Eun-jung Ko, Seonhoe Heo, In-bok Lee) | +1 Giro |
18 | Moldavia (Anastasia Niciporenko, Alla Ghilenko, Nicolae Gaiduc, Liviu Dubalari) | +1 Giro |
19 | Estonia (Tuuli Tomingas, Susan Kuelm, Johan Talihärm, Kalev Ermits) | +1 Giro |
20 | Mongolia (Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Erdenechimeg Altankhuyag, Gantulga Otgondavaa, Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar) | +1 Giro |
21 | Brasile (Bruna De Moura, Mirlene Picin, Leandro Lutz, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon) | +1 Giro |
1 | Francia (Julia Simon, Antonin Guigonnat, Julia Simon, Antonin Guigonnat) | 37:33.1 |
2 | Svezia (Elisabeth Högberg, Tobias Arwidson, Elisabeth Högberg, Tobias Arwidson) | 38:09.8 |
3 | Austria (Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer, David Komatz, Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer, David Komatz) | 38:30.8 |
4 | Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell, Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell) | 38:44.0 |
5 | Russia (Olga Iakushova, Semen Suchilov, Olga Iakushova, Semen Suchilov) | 38:45.6 |
6 | Norvegia (Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Aslak Nenseter, Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Aslak Nenseter) | 39:01.6 |
7 | Bielorussia (Dzinara Alimbekava, Viktar Kryuko, Dzinara Alimbekava, Viktar Kryuko) | 39:03.1 |
8 | Repubblica Ceca (Veronika Zvaricova, Ondrej Hosek, Veronika Zvaricova, Ondrej Hosek) | 39:36.2 |
9 | Ucraina (Olga Abramova, Vitaliy Trush, Olga Abramova, Vitaliy Trush) | 40:24.7 |
10 | Germania (Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer, Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer) | 40:53.5 |
11 | Corea del Sud (Jumi Jung, Dujin Choi, Jumi Jung, Dujin Choi) | 41:16.6 |
12 | Moldavia (Alla Ghilenko, Liviu Dubalari, Alla Ghilenko, Liviu Dubalari) | +1 Giro |
13 | Spagna (Victoria Padial Hernández, Roberto Piqueras Garcia, Victoria Padial Hernández, Roberto Piqueras Garcia) | +1 Giro |
14 | Giappone (Yurie Tanaka, Kosuke Ozaki, Yurie Tanaka, Kosuke Ozaki) | +1 Giro |
15 | Finlandia (Jessika Rolig, Vili Sormunen, Jessika Rolig, Vili Sormunen) | +1 Giro |
16 | Grecia (Maria Tsakiri, Kleanthis Karamichas, Maria Tsakiri, Kleanthis Karamichas) | +1 Giro |
17 | Estonia (Grete Gaim, Martin Remmelg, Grete Gaim, Martin Remmelg) | +1 Giro |
18 | Slovacchia (Alzbeta Majdisova, Simon Bartko, Alzbeta Majdisova, Simon Bartko) | +1 Giro |
19 | Svizzera (Aita Gasparin, Joscha Burkhalter, Aita Gasparin, Joscha Burkhalter) | +1 Giro |
20 | Cina (Zhaohan Zhang, Wei Wang, Zhaohan Zhang, Wei Wang) | +1 Giro |
21 | Australia (Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn, Jeremy Flanagan, Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn, Jeremy Flanagan) | +1 Giro |
22 | Mongolia (Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Gantulga Otgondavaa, Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Gantulga Otgondavaa) | +1 Giro |
23 | Brasile (Gabriela Almeida Neres, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon, Gabriela Almeida Neres, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon) | +1 Giro |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Sprint Donne : Informazioni Generali