Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
20 Settembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 22 - 18 | Tbilisi Caucasians (GEO) |
27 Settembre 2014 | |||
15h00 | Tbilisi Caucasians (GEO) | 21 - 24 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
20 Settembre 2014 | |||
20h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 18 - 13 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) |
27 Settembre 2014 | |||
19h30 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 13 - 10 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) |
18 Ottobre 2014 | |||
15h30 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 37 - 14 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
19 Ottobre 2014 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 70 - 14 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
24 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h30 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 15 - 25 | London Irish (ENG) |
25 Ottobre 2014 | |||
15h00 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 18 - 33 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
5 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h30 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 68 - 10 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
6 Dicembre 2014 | |||
16h15 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 24 - 14 | London Irish (ENG) |
13 Dicembre 2014 | |||
15h00 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 17 - 20 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 34 - 23 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
16 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h30 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 104 - 12 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
17 Gennaio 2015 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 43 - 41 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
24 Gennaio 2015 | |||
15h00 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 3 - 28 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
15h00 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 6 - 34 | London Irish (ENG) |
18 Ottobre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 48 - 12 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
20h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 30 - 24 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
24 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h30 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 25 - 13 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
25 Ottobre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 33 - 13 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
4 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h45 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 10 - 36 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
6 Dicembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 42 - 19 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
13 Dicembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 41 - 17 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
20h45 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 27 - 29 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
17 Gennaio 2015 | |||
17h30 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 14 - 0 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
18 Gennaio 2015 | |||
16h15 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 24 - 33 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
24 Gennaio 2015 | |||
18h30 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 20 - 30 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
18h30 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 45 - 3 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
17 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 43 - 19 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) |
18 Ottobre 2014 | |||
20h45 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 22 - 38 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
24 Ottobre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 26 - 30 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
25 Ottobre 2014 | |||
14h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 9 - 13 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
5 Dicembre 2014 | |||
21h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 30 - 23 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
6 Dicembre 2014 | |||
12h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 10 - 37 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h45 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 31 - 24 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
12 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 69 - 17 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) |
17 Gennaio 2015 | |||
15h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 47 - 12 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) |
16h15 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 29 - 40 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
24 Gennaio 2015 | |||
16h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 10 - 52 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
16h00 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 30 - 19 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
17 Ottobre 2014 | |||
20h00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 13 - 15 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
18 Ottobre 2014 | |||
14h00 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 28 - 18 | London Welsh RFC (ENG) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
20h45 | London Welsh RFC (ENG) | 20 - 52 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
24 Ottobre 2014 | |||
20h45 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 25 - 17 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
6 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h45 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 37 - 29 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
7 Dicembre 2014 | |||
15h00 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 25 - 13 | London Welsh RFC (ENG) |
12 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h30 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 37 - 28 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
14 Dicembre 2014 | |||
15h30 | London Welsh RFC (ENG) | 6 - 24 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
16 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h55 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 26 - 3 | London Welsh RFC (ENG) |
17 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 21 - 19 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
23 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 38 - 20 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
25 Gennaio 2015 | |||
15h30 | London Welsh RFC (ENG) | 12 - 17 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
16 Ottobre 2014 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 55 - 0 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
18 Ottobre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 24 - 33 | Oyonnax (FRA) |
24 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h30 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 21 - 26 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
25 Ottobre 2014 | |||
20h45 | Oyonnax (FRA) | 15 - 25 | Gloucester (ENG) |
5 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h30 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 22 - 30 | Oyonnax (FRA) |
7 Dicembre 2014 | |||
16h15 | Gloucester (ENG) | 35 - 10 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
13 Dicembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 16 - 32 | Gloucester (ENG) |
18h30 | Oyonnax (FRA) | 22 - 17 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
17 Gennaio 2015 | |||
16h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 23 - 13 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
16h00 | Gloucester (ENG) | 33 - 3 | Oyonnax (FRA) |
22 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h45 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 20 - 31 | Gloucester (ENG) |
20h45 | Oyonnax (FRA) | 20 - 3 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
3 Aprile 2015 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 14 - 7 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
4 Aprile 2015 | |||
13h45 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 25 - 21 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
21h00 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 48 - 13 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
5 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h45 | London Irish (ENG) | 18 - 23 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
17 Aprile 2015 | |||
20h45 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 45 - 16 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
18 Aprile 2015 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 30 - 19 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
1 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 19 - 13 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
1 | Gloucester (ENG) | 9 |
2 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 7 |
3 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 6 |
4 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL. | 6 |
5 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 5 |
6 | London Irish (ENG) | 5 |
1 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
2 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 0 |
3 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 0 |
4 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 0 |
5 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 0 |
6 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 0 |
1 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 7 |
2 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 6 |
3 | London Welsh RFC (ENG) | 6 |
4 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 6 |
5 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 5 |
6 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 4 |