Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scozia - Edimburgo- Fondato nel 1872
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 34 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 243 | 232 | +11 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 133 | 114 | +19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 110 | 118 | -8 |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 15h05 Giornata 1 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) (6) | 17 - 22 | Edinburgh Rugby (7) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Edinburgh Rugby (4) | 17 - 16 | Emirates Lions Rugby (RSA) (13) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 16h05 Giornata 3 | Leinster (IRL) (7) | 36 - 27 | Edinburgh Rugby (9) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 20h35 Giornata 4 | Edinburgh Rugby (8) | 25 - 22 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) (4) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 20h35 Giornata 5 | Edinburgh Rugby (8) | 31 - 23 | Bulls (RSA) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 20h35 Giornata 6 | Edinburgh Rugby (8) | 22 - 24 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) (4) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 7 | Ulster (IRL) (10) | 24 - 27 | Edinburgh Rugby (5) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 20h35 Giornata 8 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) (2) | 22 - 10 | Edinburgh Rugby (9) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 9 | Edinburgh Rugby (7) | 19 - 14 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) (3) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 20h35 Giornata 10 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) (13) | 19 - 24 | Edinburgh Rugby (6) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h35 Giornata 11 | Edinburgh Rugby (6) | 19 - 15 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (WAL) (11) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h05 Giornata 12 | DHL Stormers (RSA) | - | Edinburgh Rugby |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | Natal Sharks (RSA) | - | Edinburgh Rugby |
20 Aprile 2024 - 20h35 Giornata 14 | Edinburgh Rugby | - | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
27 Aprile 2024 - 16h05 Giornata 15 | Cardiff RFC (WAL) | - | Edinburgh Rugby |
10 Maggio 2024 - 20h35 Giornata 16 | Edinburgh Rugby | - | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
17 Maggio 2024 - 20h35 Giornata 17 | Edinburgh Rugby | - | Munster (IRL) |
1 Giugno 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 18 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | - | Edinburgh Rugby |
6 Aprile 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | Edinburgh Rugby | - | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 92 | +11 |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo 3 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) (2) | 31 - 18 | Edinburgh Rugby (3) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Gruppo 3 | Edinburgh Rugby (3) | 34 - 21 | Castres Olympique (FRA) (4) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Gruppo 3 | Edinburgh Rugby (3) | 20 - 21 | Gloucester (ENG) (1) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Gruppo 3 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) (6) | 19 - 31 | Edinburgh Rugby (3) |