Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
13 Novembre 2015 | |||
19h30 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 13 - 9 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
14 Novembre 2015 | |||
09h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 14 - 31 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
21 Novembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 21 - 17 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
22 Novembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 55 - 7 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
11 Dicembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 25 - 10 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
12 Dicembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 10 - 7 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
19 Dicembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 33 - 3 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
20 Dicembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 29 - 5 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
16 Gennaio 2016 | |||
12h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 24 - 7 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
20h45 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 21 - 18 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
23 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 27 - 23 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
16h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 47 - 5 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
15 Novembre 2015 | |||
16h15 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 30 - 12 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
21 Novembre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 29 - 20 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
17h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 32 - 29 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
12 Dicembre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 22 - 0 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
20h45 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 10 - 17 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
19 Dicembre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 31 - 10 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
20h45 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 17 - 34 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
9 Gennaio 2016 | |||
21h00 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 21 - 30 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
15 Gennaio 2016 | |||
19h45 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 3 - 27 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
20h45 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 31 - 18 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
21 Gennaio 2016 | |||
20h45 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 38 - 5 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
22 Gennaio 2016 | |||
19h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 24 - 7 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
12 Novembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Harlequins (ENG) | 41 - 18 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
14 Novembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 9 - 50 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
19 Novembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 20 - 32 | Harlequins (ENG) |
20 Novembre 2015 | |||
20h30 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 64 - 0 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) |
11 Dicembre 2015 | |||
20h30 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 37 - 27 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
12 Dicembre 2015 | |||
14h30 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 10 - 50 | Harlequins (ENG) |
17 Dicembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 23 - 22 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
19 Dicembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Harlequins (ENG) | 59 - 7 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) |
16 Gennaio 2016 | |||
14h30 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 7 - 47 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
17 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h15 | Harlequins (ENG) | 34 - 26 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
22 Gennaio 2016 | |||
20h45 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 42 - 9 | Harlequins (ENG) |
20h45 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 74 - 6 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) |
14 Novembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 19 - 3 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
16h15 | Gloucester (ENG) | 23 - 10 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
19 Novembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 20 - 33 | Gloucester (ENG) |
21 Novembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 27 - 8 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
10 Dicembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 22 - 34 | Gloucester (ENG) |
11 Dicembre 2015 | |||
20h00 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 27 - 19 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
17 Dicembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 27 - 13 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
19 Dicembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 25 - 5 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
16 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 15 - 22 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
16h00 | Gloucester (ENG) | 20 - 10 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
22 Gennaio 2016 | |||
19h30 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 35 - 11 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
23 Gennaio 2016 | |||
15h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 11 - 14 | Gloucester (ENG) |
13 Novembre 2015 | |||
20h30 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 28 - 10 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
14 Novembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 48 - 10 | SU Agen (FRA) |
20 Novembre 2015 | |||
19h30 | SU Agen (FRA) | 6 - 27 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
21 Novembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 27 - 20 | London Irish (ENG) |
10 Dicembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | SU Agen (FRA) | 20 - 40 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
12 Dicembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 38 - 6 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
18 Dicembre 2015 | |||
19h30 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 48 - 45 | SU Agen (FRA) |
20h30 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 18 - 15 | London Irish (ENG) |
15 Gennaio 2016 | |||
20h30 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 23 - 0 | SU Agen (FRA) |
16 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 18 - 28 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
23 Gennaio 2016 | |||
20h45 | SU Agen (FRA) | 17 - 31 | London Irish (ENG) |
20h45 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 34 - 23 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
8 Aprile 2016 | |||
20h45 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 19 - 25 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
9 Aprile 2016 | |||
13h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 21 - 23 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
21h05 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 33 - 32 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
21h05 | Harlequins (ENG) | 38 - 30 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
22 Aprile 2016 | |||
20h45 | Harlequins (ENG) | 30 - 6 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
23 Aprile 2016 | |||
18h30 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 22 - 12 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
13 Maggio 2016 | |||
21h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 26 - 19 | Harlequins (ENG) |
1 | Harlequins (ENG) | 7 |
2 | Montpellier Hérault. | 7 |
3 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 6 |
4 | Gloucester (ENG) | 6 |
5 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL. | 5 |
6 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 5 |
1 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 0 |
2 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 0 |
3 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 0 |
4 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 0 |
5 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 0 |
6 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RU. | 0 |
1 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 6 |
2 | SU Agen (FRA) | 6 |
3 | Section paloise Béa. | 6 |
4 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 5 |
5 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RU. | 4 |
6 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 4 |