Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
9 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 29 - 19 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) |
10 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 21 - 9 | Overmach Rugby Parma (ITA) |
17 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 19 - 21 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) |
18 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) | 37 - 13 | Overmach Rugby Parma (ITA) |
12 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 6 - 10 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) |
16h00 | Overmach Rugby Parma (ITA) | 14 - 9 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) |
17 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 31 - 10 | Overmach Rugby Parma (ITA) |
20 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) | 47 - 0 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) |
14 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 33 - 15 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) |
16 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Overmach Rugby Parma (ITA) | 16 - 38 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) |
23 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Overmach Rugby Parma (ITA) | 16 - 9 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) |
24 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) | 9 - 18 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) |
8 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 17 - 22 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
9 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 46 - 6 | UCM Madrid (ESP) |
16 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 19 - 22 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
17 Ottobre 2009 | |||
16h00 | UCM Madrid (ESP) | 5 - 38 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
11 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 57 - 24 | UCM Madrid (ESP) |
12 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 21 - 26 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
18 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 19 - 7 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
19 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | UCM Madrid (ESP) | 6 - 42 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
15 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 20 - 10 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
16 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 54 - 3 | UCM Madrid (ESP) |
22 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 8 - 3 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
23 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | UCM Madrid (ESP) | 0 - 66 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
9 Ottobre 2009 | |||
15h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 17 - 33 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
11 Ottobre 2009 | |||
15h00 | Saracens (ENG) | 36 - 12 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
15 Ottobre 2009 | |||
15h00 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 31 - 23 | Saracens (ENG) |
17 Ottobre 2009 | |||
15h00 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 11 - 76 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
11 Dicembre 2009 | |||
15h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 9 - 23 | Saracens (ENG) |
15h00 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 73 - 3 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
19 Dicembre 2009 | |||
15h00 | Saracens (ENG) | 18 - 14 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
20 Dicembre 2009 | |||
15h00 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 7 - 30 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
14 Gennaio 2010 | |||
15h00 | Saracens (ENG) | 28 - 9 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
15 Gennaio 2010 | |||
15h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 47 - 0 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
23 Gennaio 2010 | |||
15h00 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 8 - 56 | Saracens (ENG) |
15h00 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 42 - 10 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
9 Ottobre 2009 | |||
14h30 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 61 - 3 | Rugby Roma Olimpic (ITA) |
11 Ottobre 2009 | |||
14h30 | London Wasps (ENG) | 18 - 13 | Racing 92 (FRA) |
17 Ottobre 2009 | |||
14h30 | Rugby Roma Olimpic (ITA) | 0 - 57 | London Wasps (ENG) |
14h30 | Racing 92 (FRA) | 16 - 20 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
12 Dicembre 2009 | |||
14h30 | London Wasps (ENG) | 22 - 18 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
14h30 | Racing 92 (FRA) | 62 - 0 | Rugby Roma Olimpic (ITA) |
17 Dicembre 2009 | |||
14h30 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 3 - 12 | London Wasps (ENG) |
19 Dicembre 2009 | |||
14h30 | Rugby Roma Olimpic (ITA) | 3 - 53 | Racing 92 (FRA) |
14 Gennaio 2010 | |||
14h30 | London Wasps (ENG) | 50 - 16 | Rugby Roma Olimpic (ITA) |
16 Gennaio 2010 | |||
14h30 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 27 - 14 | Racing 92 (FRA) |
21 Gennaio 2010 | |||
14h30 | Racing 92 (FRA) | 19 - 17 | London Wasps (ENG) |
23 Gennaio 2010 | |||
14h30 | Rugby Roma Olimpic (ITA) | 6 - 55 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
9 Ottobre 2009 | |||
19h30 | Albi (FRA) | 7 - 17 | US Montalbanaise (FRA) |
10 Ottobre 2009 | |||
19h30 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 27 - 29 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
16 Ottobre 2009 | |||
19h30 | US Montalbanaise (FRA) | 27 - 10 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) |
18 Ottobre 2009 | |||
19h30 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 45 - 3 | Albi (FRA) |
10 Dicembre 2009 | |||
19h30 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 17 - 6 | US Montalbanaise (FRA) |
12 Dicembre 2009 | |||
19h30 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 16 - 35 | Albi (FRA) |
18 Dicembre 2009 | |||
19h30 | US Montalbanaise (FRA) | 24 - 19 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
20 Dicembre 2009 | |||
19h30 | Albi (FRA) | 38 - 16 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) |
15 Gennaio 2010 | |||
19h30 | Albi (FRA) | 14 - 16 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
16 Gennaio 2010 | |||
19h30 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 23 - 31 | US Montalbanaise (FRA) |
22 Gennaio 2010 | |||
19h30 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 20 - 3 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) |
19h30 | US Montalbanaise (FRA) | 27 - 20 | Albi (FRA) |
10 Aprile 2010 | |||
Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 23 - 20 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | |
RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 38 - 12 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | |
11 Aprile 2010 | |||
Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 20 - 55 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | |
London Wasps (ENG) | 42 - 26 | Gloucester (ENG) |
30 Aprile 2010 | |||
Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 12 - 19 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | |
1 Maggio 2010 | |||
London Wasps (ENG) | 15 - 18 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
23 Maggio 2010 | |||
RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 21 - 28 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
1 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 7 |
2 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 7 |
3 | London Wasps (ENG) | 6 |
4 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 5 |
5 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 5 |
6 | Saracens (ENG) | 5 |
1 | Albi (FRA) | 0 |
2 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
3 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 0 |
4 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 0 |
5 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 0 |
1 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 6 |
2 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 6 |
3 | Rugby Roma Olimpic (ITA) | 6 |
4 | UCM Madrid (ESP) | 6 |
5 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) | 5 |
6 | Albi (FRA) | 4 |