Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia
6 Agosto 2020 | |||
16h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 16 - 45 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
16h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 16 - 0 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi |
18h00 | HC Gomel | 16 - 45 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HK Vitebsk |
8 Agosto 2020 | |||
16h00 | HC Baranovichi | 0 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
16h00 | HK Brest | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
16h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 7 (1-1, 0-3, 0-3) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
18 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk |
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0) | HK Brest |
18h00 | HC Gomel | 5 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 3-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
20 Agosto 2020 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
18h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) | HK Brest |
22 Agosto 2020 | |||
12h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
16h00 | HK Brest | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi |
24 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Brest |
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HK Vitebsk |
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 8 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 2-0) | HC Baranovichi |
26 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | HK Brest | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 5 (0-1, 0-4, 1-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
18h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
6 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) | Yastreby Pinsk |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Bielorussia U-18 |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 5 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 4-1) | HK Lida |
8 Agosto 2020 | |||
16h00 | Bielorussia U-18 | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
16h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
16h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
18 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
18h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) | HK Lida |
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
20 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 5 ot (2-1, 1-0, 1-3, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
18h00 | HK Lida | 4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Bielorussia U-18 |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 3-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
22 Agosto 2020 | |||
16h00 | HK Lida | 0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
16h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) | Neman Grodno |
16h00 | Bielorussia U-18 | 7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) | Yastreby Pinsk |
24 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Bielorussia U-18 |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 6 - 5 ot (1-2, 2-0, 2-3, 0-0) | Yastreby Pinsk |
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 7 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0) | HK Lida |
26 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1 - 4 (1-0, 0-4, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
18h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) | Neman Grodno |
18h00 | Bielorussia U-18 | 8 - 3 (4-0, 2-1, 2-2) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
29 Agosto 2020 | |||
12h00 | HC Gomel | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) | HC Dinamo Minsk |
16h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 3 ot (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
30 Agosto 2020 | |||
12h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
30 Agosto 2020 | |||
16h00 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 7 |
2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 5 |
3 | HC Gomel | 4 |
4 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 |
5 | Neman Grodno | 4 |
6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 |
1 | HC Baranovichi | 6 |
2 | Yastreby Pinsk | 5 |
3 | Bielorussia U-18 | 4 |
4 | HC Gomel | 4 |
5 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 |
6 | HK Brest | 4 |
1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 |
2 | Bielorussia U-18 | 2 |
3 | HC Gomel | 2 |
4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 |
5 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
6 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 |
1 | HC Baranovichi | 3 |
2 | HC Gomel | 3 |
3 | Yastreby Pinsk | 3 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 |
5 | HK Brest | 2 |
6 | HK Lida | 2 |
1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 |
2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 3 |
3 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 3 |
5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 |
6 | HC Gomel | 2 |
1 | Bielorussia U-18 | 3 |
2 | HC Baranovichi | 3 |
3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 |
4 | HK Brest | 2 |
5 | HK Lida | 2 |
6 | Yastreby Pinsk | 2 |