Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Soligorsk- Fondato nel 2009
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Quarti di finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
11 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
13 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
25 Marzo 2024 - 17h25 Semifinali | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 4 | HK Brest |
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h55 Semifinali | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest |
29 Marzo 2024 - 16h55 Semifinali | HK Brest | - | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
31 Marzo 2024 - 11h25 Semifinali | HK Brest | - | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
2 Aprile 2024 - 17h25 Semifinali | Shakhtar Soligorsk | - | HK Brest |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 132 | 55 | 44 | 0 | 11 | 209 | 105 | +104 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 66 | 28 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 105 | 51 | +54 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 66 | 27 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 104 | 54 | +50 |
31 Agosto 2023 - 17h55 Agosto 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (5) | 2 - 1 | Junost Minsk (10) |
4 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 2 - 12 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
6 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 1 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
11 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 10h55 Settembre 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 18h25 Settembre 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 4 | HC Gomel (4) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 12h45 Settembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Gomel (4) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 3 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 4 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
10 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Ottobre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottobre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 8 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
10 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
20 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 6 | Neman Grodno (4) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno (4) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Dicembre 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 17h55 Dicembre 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Dicembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
18 Dicembre 2023 - 18h10 Dicembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 18h10 Dicembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 7 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 2 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 17h25 Gennaio 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Gennaio 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 16h55 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 15h55 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 8 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
25 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Gennaio 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 3 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 18h10 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
1 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 6 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Gomel (5) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 18h10 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 0 - 4 | Junost Minsk (3) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 18h10 Febbraio 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 16h55 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 ot | HK Brest (8) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 16h55 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | Junost Minsk (3) |