Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - 31 Agosto 2022 - 25 Febbraio 2023
1 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | |
17h00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
17h55 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
2 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 4-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
3 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | HK Brest | 5 - 2 (0-1, 4-1, 1-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | |
4 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
10h25 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 (0-0, 3-3, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) | HC Gomel | |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
5 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
12h00 | HK Brest | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
15h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
14 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 3-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h55 | HC Gomel | 6 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 1-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
15 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
16h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) | HK Brest | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
16 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 2-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h25 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | |
17 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
16h55 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 5 ot (3-2, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 3 ot (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
18 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
12h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 5 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel | |
12h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
12h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
19 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
12h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) | HK Lida | |
12h00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
13h55 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
22 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
23 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) | HK Lida | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Brest | |
24 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 7 - 2 (3-0, 2-0, 2-2) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 1-4) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | |
17h55 | HC Gomel | 5 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
25 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 0-1) | HK Brest | |
12h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | HK Lida | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |