Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - 28 Novembre 2019 - 24 Febbraio 2020
28 Novembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
30 Novembre 2019 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | HC Gomel | |
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 ot | Junost Minsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
3 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 3 ot (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
5 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 4 ot | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | Junost Minsk | |
7 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
15h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Junost Minsk | |
17 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 4 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 2 ot | HC Gomel | |
19 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h30 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) | HC Gomel | |
21 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 2-4) | HC Gomel | |
15h45 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
24 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |
26 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 0 | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
28 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
11h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 | Junost Minsk | |
13h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 4 ot | Neman Grodno | |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
30 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
4 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 ot | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
6 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
12h30 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
9 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
11 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
13 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
14 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
16 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 0-3) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 2-3) | Neman Grodno | |
18 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
14h30 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
20 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
21 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
23 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 7 (0-7, 1-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
25 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Junost Minsk | |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
27 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
28 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
30 Gennaio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
1 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Junost Minsk | |
13h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) | Neman Grodno | |
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 3 ot (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
9 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
11 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
16h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
13 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 4 ot (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 2-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
15 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
11h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 3 ot (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
13h30 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
16h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
17 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
18 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno | |
20 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) | Neman Grodno | |
22 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
13h30 | HC Gomel | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
16h00 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
24 Febbraio 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 4 ot (2-1, 2-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Gomel |