Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Italia - Scandicci
27 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Quarti di finale | Savino Del Bene Scandicci | 3 - 1 | Megabox Vallefoglia |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Quarti di finale | Megabox Vallefoglia | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci |
6 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Semifinali | Savino Del Bene Scandicci | 3 - 0 | Vero Volley Monza |
10 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Semifinali | Vero Volley Monza | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci |
17 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Finale | Imoco Volley Conegliano | 2 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci |
20 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Finale | Savino Del Bene Scandicci | 2 - 3 | Imoco Volley Conegliano |
24 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Finale | Imoco Volley Conegliano | 3 - 1 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Finale | Savino Del Bene Scandicci | - | Imoco Volley Conegliano |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 63 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 69 | 26 | +43 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 32 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 31 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) | 3 - 0 | San Casciano - Il Bisonte Firenze (12) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | Busto Arsizio (13) | 1 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 3 | Vero Volley Monza (3) | 3 - 2 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) | 3 - 1 | Casalmaggiore (8) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 5 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) | 1 - 3 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (1) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 6 | Trentino Rosa (14) | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) | 3 - 0 | Megabox Vallefoglia (12) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | Cuneo Granda Volley (10) | 1 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) | 3 - 2 | Chieri '76 (5) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 10 | Volley Pinerolo (6) | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 11 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (3) | 3 - 1 | IG Novara Trecate (4) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Roma Volley Group (7) | 2 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (3) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 13 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (3) | 3 - 0 | Volley Bergamo (13) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | San Casciano - Il Bisonte Firenze (9) | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (3) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 15 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (3) | 3 - 1 | Busto Arsizio (10) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 16 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (3) | 0 - 3 | Vero Volley Monza (2) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 17 | Casalmaggiore (12) | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (3) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 18 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (1) | 3 - 0 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) | 3 - 0 | Trentino Rosa (14) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | Megabox Vallefoglia (7) | 2 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) | 3 - 0 | Cuneo Granda Volley (13) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | Chieri '76 (5) | 1 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (4) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 23 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (0) | 3 - 0 | Volley Pinerolo |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | IG Novara Trecate (4) | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (2) | 3 - 0 | Roma Volley Group (8) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 26 | Volley Bergamo (12) | 2 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (2) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Savino Del Bene Scandicci | 2 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
8 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo B | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (1) | 3 - 0 | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) (4) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Gruppo B | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (3) | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (1) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo B | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (1) | 3 - 1 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) (2) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Gruppo B | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (1) | 3 - 0 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (3) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Gruppo B | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) (4) | 0 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (1) |
16 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Gruppo B | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) (2) | 1 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (1) |