Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Olanda - Utrecht- Fondato nel 1902
18 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Semifinali | Pinoké Amstelveen | 3 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht |
21 Maggio 2023 - 14h30 Semifinali | Kampong Utrecht | 1 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 72 | 35 | +37 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 18 | +23 |
4 Settembre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 1 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (8) | 2 - 4 | Kampong Utrecht (5) |
10 Settembre 2022 - 18h30 Giornata 2 | Kampong Utrecht (2) | 6 - 1 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) |
15 Settembre 2022 - 20h30 Giornata 3 | Amsterdam AH&BC (6) | 0 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
18 Settembre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 4 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 0 | Schaerweijde Zeist (10) |
25 Settembre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 5 | HDM The Hague (9) | 1 - 7 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
1 Ottobre 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Den Bosch (7) |
9 Ottobre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 7 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 0 - 0 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
16 Ottobre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 8 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 4 - 3 | Rotterdam HC (6) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 9 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 3 - 4 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
30 Ottobre 2022 - 15h45 Giornata 10 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (7) | 0 - 2 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
6 Novembre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 11 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 3 - 2 | HC Oranje Rood (5) |
13 Novembre 2022 - 14h45 Giornata 12 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (10) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 13 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) | 0 - 11 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 14 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 15 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) | 2 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 13h45 Giornata 16 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 3 - 0 | HDM The Hague (10) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | Den Bosch (6) | 4 - 5 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
16 Aprile 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 18 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 1 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
22 Aprile 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 19 | Rotterdam HC (4) | 2 - 3 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 20 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
7 Maggio 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 21 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 4 - 4 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (8) |
13 Maggio 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 22 | HC Oranje Rood (4) | 4 - 3 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |