Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Austria - Baden - 17 Giugno 2017 - 18 Giugno 2017
17 Giugno 2017 | |||
Aline Chamereau - Lezana Placette (FRA) | - (forfait) | Julia Wouters - Katja Stam (NED) | |
Maria Belen Carro Marquez de Acuna - Clara Soler Alcocer (ESP) | 0 - 2 (20-22 13-21) | Ida Sinisalo - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | |
Lea Buser - Selina Marolf (SUI) | 0 - 2 (19-21 17-21) | Gaia Traballi - Federica Frasca (ITA) | |
Tereza Kotlasova - Daniela Resova (CZE) | 2 - 1 (18-21 21-13 15-10) | Kinga Legieta - Marta Lodej (POL) | |
Viktoryia Shalayeuskaya - Viktoriya Siakretava (BLR) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-16) | Julia Radl - Franziska Friedl (AUT) | |
Viktoria Lysytsia - Kateryna Dashevska (UKR) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-15) | Anita Deev - Michal Brannik (ISR) | |
Merve Nezir - Aleyna Vence (TUR) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-16) | Zoi Konstantopoulou - Anastasia Yiasoumi (CYP) | |
Ieva Vasiliauskaite - Gerda Grudzinskaite (LTU) | 2 - 0 (22-20 21-17) | Kristine Larsdatter Garder - Liv Johanne Lunde Fossdal (NOR) |
17 Giugno 2017 | |||
Aleksandra Gromadowska - Martyna Kloda (POL) | 1 - 2 (17-21 21-14 11-15) | Tereza Kotlasova - Daniela Resova (CZE) | |
Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) | 2 - 0 (23-21 21-10) | Viktoryia Shalayeuskaya - Viktoriya Siakretava (BLR) | |
Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | 2 - 1 (20-22 21-15 15-9) | Ida Sinisalo - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | |
Dunja Gerson - Esmee Böbner (SUI) | 2 - 0 (22-20 21-12) | Aline Chamereau - Lezana Placette (FRA) | |
Lisa Arnholdt - Leonie Welsch (GER) | 2 - 1 (16-21 21-17 15-10) | Viktoria Lysytsia - Kateryna Dashevska (UKR) | |
Urte Andriukaityte - Irina Zobnina (LTU) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-17) | Gaia Traballi - Federica Frasca (ITA) | |
Lisa-Sophie Kotzan - Leonie Klinke (GER) | 2 - 1 (23-25 21-19 15-11) | Merve Nezir - Aleyna Vence (TUR) | |
Adriana-Maria Matei - Beata Vaida (ROU) | 2 - 1 (21-12 19-21 15-7) | Ieva Vasiliauskaite - Gerda Grudzinskaite (LTU) |
17 Giugno 2017 | |||
Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-15) | Tereza Kotlasova - Daniela Resova (CZE) | |
Dunja Gerson - Esmee Böbner (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-19 22-20) | Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | |
Lisa Arnholdt - Leonie Welsch (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-16) | Urte Andriukaityte - Irina Zobnina (LTU) | |
Adriana-Maria Matei - Beata Vaida (ROU) | 2 - 1 (21-17 19-21 15-11) | Lisa-Sophie Kotzan - Leonie Klinke (GER) |
18 Giugno 2017 | |||
Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) | 2 - 1 (15-21 21-19 15-8) | Dunja Gerson - Esmee Böbner (SUI) | |
Adriana-Maria Matei - Beata Vaida (ROU) | 2 - 1 (29-31 21-16 22-20) | Lisa Arnholdt - Leonie Welsch (GER) |
18 Giugno 2017 | |||
Lisa Arnholdt - Leonie Welsch (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-12) | Dunja Gerson - Esmee Böbner (SUI) |
18 Giugno 2017 | |||
Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-15) | Adriana-Maria Matei - Beata Vaida (ROU) |
1 | Svetlana Kholomina - Nadez. | 4 |
2 | Adriana-Maria Matei - Beat. | 3 |
3 | Lisa Arnholdt - Leonie Wel. | 3 |
4 | Dunja Gerson - Esmee B&oum. | 2 |
5 | Tereza Kotlasova - Daniela. | 2 |
6 | Gaia Traballi - Federica F. | 1 |
1 | Dunja Gerson - Esmee B&oum. | 2 |
2 | Adriana-Maria Matei - Beat. | 1 |
3 | Aleksandra Gromadowska - M. | 1 |
4 | Aline Chamereau - Lezana P. | 1 |
5 | Anita Deev - Michal Branni. | 1 |
6 | Gaia Traballi - Federica F. | 1 |