Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Turchia - 17 Aprile 2022 - 24 Aprile 2022 - Terra battuta
24 Apr - 14h10 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Apr - 14h10 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
23 Apr - 16h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Apr - 13h00 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
22 Apr - 15h20 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Apr - 16h55 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Julia Grabher | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Apr - 18h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Anna Bondar | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Apr - 13h30 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Rebecca Peterson | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Apr - 12h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
21 Apr - 16h05 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Petra Martic | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Apr - 12h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Varvara Gracheva | 6-2 6-1 |
Anna Bondar | batte | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 6-2 | |
21 Apr - 17h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Ana Bogdan | 6-2 6-3 ab. |
20 Apr - 16h30 | Julia Grabher | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr - 18h20 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Arantxa Rus | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
19 Apr - 09h05 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Apr - 10h05 | Anna Bondar | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Apr - 10h45 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Ipek Oz | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Apr - 15h05 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | batte | Martina Trevisan | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Apr - 15h05 | Julia Grabher | batte | Pemra Ozgen | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Apr - 16h45 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Marina Melnikova | 6-2 6-0 |
19 Apr - 17h35 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Greet Minnen | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
19 Apr - 18h15 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Ana Konjuh | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Apr - 10h00 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Apr - 10h00 | Varvara Gracheva | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Apr - 10h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Apr - 11h30 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Magda Linette | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Apr - 11h30 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Nikola Bartunkova | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Apr - 11h30 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Elise Mertens | 7-5 4-1 ab. |
20 Apr - 13h00 | Petra Martic | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
20 Apr - 14h20 | Lesya Tsurenko | batte | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-0 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
18 Apr - 15h20 | Lesya Tsurenko | batte | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
18 Apr - 15h20 | Julia Grabher | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Apr - 16h20 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Berfu Cengiz | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Apr - 16h50 | Marina Melnikova | batte | Donna Vekic | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Apr - 18h05 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Apr - 18h40 | Qiang Wang | batte | Despina Papamichail | 6-1 6-1 |
Jaimee Fourlis | batte | Jesika Maleckova | 7-5 6-3 | |
Lesya Tsurenko | batte | Caty McNally | 6-3 6-2 | |
17 Apr - 15h50 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Apr - 15h45 | Berfu Cengiz | batte | Yue Yuan | 6-1 6-0 |
Kamilla Rakhimova | batte | Lois Boisson | 6-1 6-2 | |
Julia Grabher | batte | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3 6-3 | |
17 Apr - 16h05 | Qiang Wang | batte | Ayla Aksu | 6-0 6-2 |
Despina Papamichail | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4 7-6 | |
Donna Vekic | batte | Xinyun Han | 6-3 6-1 | |
Marina Melnikova | batte | Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5 6-4 | |
Anastasia Potapova | batte | Dea Herdzelas | 6-1 6-7 6-2 | |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | batte | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3 6-2 |