Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
8 Dicembre 2020 | |||
16h30 | Béziers (FRA) | 3 - 0 (forfait) (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | Volero Le Cannet (FRA) |
17h00 | OK Spodnja Savinjska Sempeter (SLO) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 11-25, 17-25) | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) |
19h30 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 18-25) | CSM Târgoviste (ROU) |
20h00 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 2 (21-25, 19-25, 25-20, 25-22, 16-14) | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) |
26 Gennaio 2021 | |||
12h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) | Dresdner SC (GER) |
12h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | SC Potsdam (GER) |
16h30 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 27-29, 22-25) | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) |
19h30 | ZOK Ub (SRB) | 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-19, 25-21, 18-25, 17-15) | Selmy Brno (CZE) |
9 Dicembre 2020 | |||
19h00 | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-19) | Vasas Budapest (HUN) |
19h30 | CSM Târgoviste (ROU) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 25-27) | Béziers (FRA) |
27 Gennaio 2021 | |||
17h00 | Dresdner SC (GER) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-16, 23-25, 23-25) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-19, 25-14, 25-18) | ZOK Ub (SRB) |
23 Febbraio 2021 | |||
18h00 | Béziers (FRA) | 3 - 2 (25-20, 13-25, 18-25, 25-22, 15-13) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
24 Febbraio 2021 | |||
18h00 | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-12) | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) |
2 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h30 | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) | 0 - 3 (24-26, 20-25, 23-25) | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) |
3 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-9, 25-21) | Béziers (FRA) |
16 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-16) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
23 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 19-25, 19-25) | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) |
1 | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 8 |
2 | Béziers (FRA) | 5 |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 5 |
4 | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) | 4 |
5 | CSM Târgoviste (ROU) | 3 |
6 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 |
2 | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | 2 |
3 | KV Drita Gjilan (KOS) | 2 |
4 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) | 2 |
5 | LP Vampula Huittinen (FIN) | 2 |
6 | Legionovia Legionowo (POL) | 2 |