Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
23 Ottobre 2012 | |||
15h00 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-22) | Sliedrecht Sport (NED) |
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) | 1 - 3 (25-19, 11-25, 22-25, 22-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
24 Ottobre 2012 | |||
13h30 | TED Ankara Kolejliler (TUR) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 28-26, 19-25, 19-25, 15-11) | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) |
16h00 | Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) | 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-21, 17-25, 25-21, 15-13) | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) |
17h30 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 18-25, 25-21, 15-10) | Béziers (FRA) |
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 9-25, 26-24, 23-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
18h00 | Bialystok (POL) | 3 - 1 (16-25, 27-25, 25-22, 25-19) | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
19h00 | ZOK Jedinstvo Brcko (BIH) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 18-25, 20-25) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
19h30 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-12, 15-10) | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) |
20h00 | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) | 3 - 1 (25-13, 19-25, 25-22, 27-25) | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) |
20h00 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-8) | Minatori Rreshen (ALB) |
20h00 | Volley Köniz (SUI) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-23, 25-15) | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) |
25 Ottobre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Baku VK (AZE) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 28-26) | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-18) | Charleroi Volley (BEL) |
20h00 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | 0 - 3 (7-25, 17-25, 10-25) | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) |
20h30 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-21, 16-25, 25-19) | VC Weert (NED) |
30 Ottobre 2012 | |||
18h30 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-23) | Bialystok (POL) |
19h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 22-25, 25-17, 25-12) | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) |
20h00 | Sliedrecht Sport (NED) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 21-25, 20-25) | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
31 Ottobre 2012 | |||
15h00 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-11, 25-7) | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) |
18h00 | Minatori Rreshen (ALB) | 0 - 3 (10-25, 7-25, 6-25) | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) |
18h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-9) (25-23, 21-25, 25-17, 25-23) | Baku VK (AZE) |
19h00 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 25-14, 21-25) | Volley Köniz (SUI) |
19h00 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 3 - 2 (Golden Set : 17-15) (23-25, 20-25, 29-27, 25-22, 15-13) | AEK Athens (GRE) |
19h30 | VC Weert (NED) | 2 - 3 (27-29, 25-17, 23-25, 25-21, 13-15) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) |
20h00 | Béziers (FRA) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-10) (25-15, 25-16, 25-16) | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) |
20h30 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-11) (25-19, 26-24, 17-25, 25-22) | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) |
20h30 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 10-15) (25-20, 25-15, 25-16) | Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) |
1 Novembre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-20, 25-17) | ZOK Jedinstvo Brcko (BIH) |
16h00 | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-10) (25-16, 25-9, 25-13) | TED Ankara Kolejliler (TUR) |
18h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 (Golden Set : 15-9) (25-22, 22-25, 25-19, 21-25, 13-15) | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) |
19h00 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 3 - 2 (Golden Set : 15-10) (25-20, 26-24, 22-25, 24-26, 15-9) | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) |
13 Novembre 2012 | |||
17h00 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-11, 25-20, 25-17) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
18h00 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 3 - 2 (26-24, 24-26, 25-23, 23-25, 19-17) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) |
14 Novembre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-13, 28-26) | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) |
19h30 | Volley Köniz (SUI) | 2 - 3 (25-18, 25-19, 18-25, 16-25, 17-19) | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) |
20h00 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) | 3 - 1 (25-15, 22-25, 25-23, 25-15) | Baku VK (AZE) |
20h00 | Béziers (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 20-25, 25-20, 25-13) | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
15 Novembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 19-25, 21-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
20h30 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 0 - 3 (13-25, 24-26, 19-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
20 Novembre 2012 | |||
15h00 | Baku VK (AZE) | 3 - 2 (Golden Set : 15-10) (21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 16-25, 15-7) | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) |
16h00 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 3 - 2 (16-25, 25-11, 20-25, 25-10, 15-11) | Volley Köniz (SUI) |
18h30 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 2 - 3 (29-27, 17-25, 25-18, 15-25, 12-15) | Béziers (FRA) |
21 Novembre 2012 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-8) (25-16, 25-18, 20-25, 25-13) | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
16h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-15) | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) |
19h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-20) | Charleroi Volley (BEL) |
22 Novembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-8) (25-14, 25-23, 11-25, 25-13) | Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) |
20h30 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) | 2 - 3 (25-13, 19-25, 25-18, 23-25, 15-17) | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) |
4 Dicembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 26-28, 14-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
5 Dicembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-27, 25-16, 25-) | Béziers (FRA) |
19h00 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-13, 25-19) | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) |
6 Dicembre 2012 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 20-25, 25-20, 25-12) | Baku VK (AZE) |
11 Dicembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-7) | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) |
20h00 | Béziers (FRA) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 20-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
12 Dicembre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 1 - 3 (25-16, 21-25, 26-28, 23-25) | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) |
13 Dicembre 2012 | |||
15h00 | Baku VK (AZE) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 25-23, 13-25) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
15 Gennaio 2013 | |||
18h00 | Volei 2004 Constanta (ROU) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 26-24, 13-25) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
18h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-11) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
19h00 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 1 - 3 (25-27, 27-25, 23-25, 27-29) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
16 Gennaio 2013 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-16, 23-25, 25-16) | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
22 Gennaio 2013 | |||
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-17, 26-24) | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) |
23 Gennaio 2013 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-23) | Volei 2004 Constanta (ROU) |
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-21, 19-25, 20-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
19h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 12-25, 23-25) | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
6 Febbraio 2013 | |||
18h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 27-25, 25-23) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
7 Febbraio 2013 | |||
16h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 (25-21, 19-25, 27-25, 24-26, 12-15) | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
12 Febbraio 2013 | |||
19h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 11-15) (25-15, 25-20, 25-21) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
14 Febbraio 2013 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-17) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
27 Febbraio 2013 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 2 (26-24, 26-24, 19-25, 23-25, 15-11) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
2 Marzo 2013 | |||
18h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-19, 15-25, 25-22, 11-15) | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul. | 8 |
2 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 7 |
3 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 6 |
4 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 6 |
5 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 4 |
6 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 4 |
1 | Baku VK (AZE) | 4 |
2 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul. | 4 |
3 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 4 |
4 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 3 |
5 | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | 3 |
6 | Béziers (FRA) | 3 |