Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Squadra | Titoli | Primo Titolo | Ultimo Titolo | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1972/1973 | 1997/1998 |
---|---|---|---|
Volley Modena | 3 | 1994/1995 | 1996/1997 |
Dynamo Berlin | 3 | 1977/1978 | 1984/1985 |
ADK Alma-Ata | 3 | 1988/1989 | 1990/1991 |
Eczacibasi Istanbul | 3 | 1998/1999 | 2021/2022 |
Busto Arsizio | 3 | 2009/2010 | 2018/2019 |
Vasas Budapest | 2 | 1979/1980 | 1980/1981 |
Asystel Novara | 2 | 2005/2006 | 2008/2009 |
Dinamo Krasnodar | 2 | 2014/2015 | 2015/2016 |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1981/1982 | 1981/1982 |
VK Slavia Bratislava | 1 | 1975/1976 | 1975/1976 |
SSC Palmberg Schwerin | 1 | 1974/1975 | 1974/1975 |
Ruda Hvezda Praha | 1 | 1978/1979 | 1978/1979 |
Azerrail Baku | 1 | 2001/2002 | 2001/2002 |
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 1 | 1985/1986 | 1985/1986 |
RC Villebon 91 Volley | 1 | 2002/2003 | 2002/2003 |
Chieri Volley | 1 | 2004/2005 | 2004/2005 |
Asterix Avo Beveren | 1 | 2000/2001 | 2000/2001 |
USC Münster | 1 | 1991/1992 | 1991/1992 |
Ancona | 1 | 1993/1994 | 1993/1994 |
Vakifbank Istanbul | 1 | 2003/2004 | 2003/2004 |
Sirio Perugia | 1 | 1999/2000 | 1999/2000 |
CJD Berlin | 1 | 1992/1993 | 1992/1993 |
Komunalnik Minsk | 1 | 1986/1987 | 1986/1987 |
Medin Odessa | 1 | 1982/1983 | 1982/1983 |
Iskra Voroshilovgrad | 1 | 1976/1977 | 1976/1977 |
MKS Muszyna | 1 | 2012/2013 | 2012/2013 |
Scavolini Pesaro | 1 | 2007/2008 | 2007/2008 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 1 | 2013/2014 | 2013/2014 |
Murcia 2005 | 1 | 2006/2007 | 2006/2007 |
Dinamo Kazan | 1 | 2016/2017 | 2016/2017 |
Robur Tiboni Urbino | 1 | 2010/2011 | 2010/2011 |
Vero Volley Monza | 1 | 2020/2021 | 2020/2021 |
Savino Del Bene Scandicci | 1 | 2022/2023 | 2022/2023 |
Chieri '76 | 1 | 2023/2024 | 2023/2024 |
Paese | Vincitori | Finalisti |
---|---|---|
Italia | 16 | 7 |
Russia | 8 | 9 |
Germania | 6 | 8 |
Turchia | 5 | 4 |
Kazakistan | 3 | 0 |
Ungheria | 2 | 1 |
Ucraina | 2 | 0 |
Francia | 1 | 6 |
Bulgaria | 1 | 3 |
Repubblica Ceca | 1 | 3 |
Polonia | 1 | 1 |
Bielorussia | 1 | 1 |
Belgio | 1 | 0 |
Slovacchia | 1 | 0 |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 |
Spagna | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 2 | |
Serbia | 2 | |
Svizzera | 2 | |
Grecia | 1 | |
Austria | 1 | |
Olanda |
Città | Vincitori | Finalisti |
---|---|---|
Istanbul (Turchia) | 5 | 4 |
Mosca (Russia) | 4 | 4 |
Berlino (Germania) | 4 | 0 |
Modena (Italia) | 3 | 1 |
Busto Arsizio (Italia) | 3 | 1 |
Alma-Ata (Kazakistan) | 3 | 0 |
Budapest (Ungheria) | 2 | 1 |
Krasnodar (Russia) | 2 | 1 |
Chieri (Italia) | 2 | 0 |
Novara (Italia) | 2 | 0 |
Sofia (Bulgaria) | 1 | 3 |
Yekaterinburg (Russia) | 1 | 3 |
Schwerin (Germania) | 1 | 2 |
Münster (Germania) | 1 | 2 |
Praga (Repubblica Ceca) | 1 | 2 |
Minsk (Bielorussia) | 1 | 1 |
Perugia (Italia) | 1 | 1 |
Villebon-Sur-Yvette (Francia) | 1 | 1 |
Baku (Azerbaijan) | 1 | 0 |
Bratislava (Slovacchia) | 1 | 0 |
Ancona (Italia) | 1 | 0 |
Odessa (Ucraina) | 1 | 0 |
Beveren (Belgio) | 1 | 0 |
Kazan (Russia) | 1 | 0 |
Monza (Italia) | 1 | 0 |
Murcia (Spagna) | 1 | 0 |
Muszyna (Polonia) | 1 | 0 |
Pesaro (Italia) | 1 | 0 |
Scandicci (Italia) | 1 | 0 |
Urbino (Italia) | 1 | 0 |
Voroshilovgrad (Ucraina) | 1 | 0 |
Reggio Emilia (Italia) | 4 | |
Riom (Francia) | 3 | |
Blaj (Romania) | 2 | |
Belgrado (Serbia) | 1 | |
Unterschleißheim (Germania) | 1 | |
Atene (Grecia) | 1 | |
Brno (Repubblica Ceca) | 1 | |
Cannes (Francia) | 1 | |
Köniz (Svizzera) | 1 | |
Le Cannet (Francia) | 1 | |
Leverkusen (Germania) | 1 | |
Neuchâtel (Svizzera) | 1 | |
San Pietroburgo (Russia) | 1 | |
Schwechat (Austria) | 1 | |
Sopot (Polonia) | 1 | |
Stoccarda (Germania) | 1 | |
Ulma (Germania) | 1 | |
Uzice (Serbia) | 1 | |
Tongeren (Belgio) | ||
Bucarest (Romania) | ||
Bydgoszcz (Polonia) | ||
Catania (Italia) | ||
Feuerbach (Germania) | ||
Iasi (Romania) | ||
Lódz (Polonia) | ||
Lichtenvoorde (Olanda) | ||
Police (Polonia) | ||
Schwerte (Germania) | ||
Vrilissia (Grecia) |
1 | Nova Branik Maribor 2 | 13 |
2 | Asterix Avo Beveren 2 | 12 |
3 | Volero Le Cannet 2 | 11 |
4 | ZOK Jedinstvo Brcko 2 | 11 |
5 | VK UP Olomouc 2 | 10 |
6 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC 2 | 10 |
7 | Galatasaray Istanbul 2 | 9 |
8 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa 2 | 9 |
9 | Královo Pole Brno 2 | 9 |
10 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2 | 9 |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul 2 | 66 |
2 | Busto Arsizio 2 | 61 |
3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2 | 52 |
4 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. 2 | 50 |
5 | Dinamo Krasnodar 2 | 44 |
6 | Red Star Beograd 2 | 42 |
7 | Volero Le Cannet 2 | 40 |
8 | Asterix Avo Beveren 2 | 40 |
9 | Nova Branik Maribor 2 | 40 |
10 | BKS Bielsko-Biala 2 | 38 |
1 | Chieri '76 2 | 12 |
2 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2 | 12 |
3 | Trefl Sopot 2 | 12 |
4 | Dinamo Krasnodar 2 | 11 |
5 | Robur Tiboni Urbino 2 | 11 |
6 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul 2 | 10.7 |
7 | Azeryol Baku 2 | 10 |
8 | Eczacibasi Istanbul 2 | 8.7 |
9 | Asystel Novara 2 | 8 |
10 | Samorodok Khabarovsk 2 | 8 |
1 | Busto Arsizio 2 | 48 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul 2 | 46 |
3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. 2 | 36 |
4 | Dinamo Krasnodar 2 | 34 |
5 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2 | 33 |
6 | Red Star Beograd 2 | 27 |
7 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul 2 | 26 |
8 | Eczacibasi Istanbul 2 | 24 |
9 | BKS Bielsko-Biala 2 | 23 |
10 | Volero Le Cannet 2 | 23 |
1 | Levallois Paris Saint-Clou. 2 | 133 % |
2 | Asystel Novara 2 | 100 % |
3 | Chieri '76 2 | 100 % |
4 | Murcia 2005 2 | 100 % |
5 | Scavolini Pesaro 2 | 100 % |
6 | Dinamo Kazan 2 | 93 % |
7 | Eczacibasi Istanbul 2 | 92 % |
8 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2 | 92 % |
9 | MKS Muszyna 2 | 85 % |
10 | KPS Chemik Police 2 | 83 % |
1 | Asterix Avo Beveren 2 | 24 |
2 | ZOK Jedinstvo Brcko 2 | 24 |
3 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC 2 | 23 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul 2 | 20 |
5 | Nova Branik Maribor 2 | 20 |
6 | Královo Pole Brno 2 | 19 |
7 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2 | 19 |
8 | VDK Gent Dames 2 | 18 |
9 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb 2 | 17 |
10 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa 2 | 17 |
1 | AEK Larnaca 2 | 100 % |
2 | AEL Limassol 2 | 100 % |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta 2 | 100 % |
4 | Apollon Limassol 2 | 100 % |
5 | Bursa BBSK 2 | 100 % |
6 | CS Madeira 2 | 100 % |
7 | CS Rapid Bucuresti 2 | 100 % |
8 | CSM Bucuresti 2 | 100 % |
9 | CSO Voluntari 2 | 100 % |
10 | Cat Trofa 2 | 100 % |
(Calcolo basato su V=2 pts e P=1 pts)
Squadra | S | Prim | Migl | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 9 | 2010/2011 | 2° | 112 | 66 | 46 | 20 | 157 | 80 | +77 |
2 | Busto Arsizio (ITA) | 8 | 2009/2010 | 1° | 109 | 61 | 48 | 13 | 157 | 71 | +86 |
3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 8 | 2008/2009 | 2° | 86 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 121 | 62 | +59 |
4 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 9 | 2006/2007 | 3° | 85 | 52 | 33 | 19 | 117 | 73 | +44 |
5 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 4 | 2010/2011 | 1° | 78 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 111 | 44 | +67 |
6 | Red Star Beograd (SRB) | 8 | 2007/2008 | 2° | 69 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 90 | 68 | +22 |
7 | Volero Le Cannet (FRA) | 11 | 2007/2008 | 2° | 63 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 82 | 66 | +16 |
8 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 7 | 2006/2007 | - | 61 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 79 | 56 | +23 |
9 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 13 | 2009/2010 | - | 60 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 70 | 81 | -11 |
10 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 | 2008/2009 | 1° | 58 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 85 | 25 | +60 |
11 | Béziers (FRA) | 6 | 2012/2013 | - | 58 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 82 | 51 | +31 |
12 | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | 12 | 2006/2007 | - | 56 | 40 | 16 | 24 | 61 | 86 | -25 |
13 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 9 | 2006/2007 | - | 53 | 36 | 18 | 17 | 63 | 68 | -5 |
14 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 | 2009/2010 | 1° | 50 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 74 | 17 | +57 |
15 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 8 | 2015/2016 | - | 50 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 58 | 63 | -5 |
16 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 8 | 2007/2008 | - | 49 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 56 | 58 | -2 |
17 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) | 10 | 2010/2011 | 2° | 49 | 36 | 13 | 23 | 61 | 84 | -23 |
18 | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | 5 | 2011/2012 | 2° | 47 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 63 | 48 | +15 |
19 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) | 7 | 2008/2009 | 4° | 45 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 63 | 44 | +19 |
20 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) | 5 | 2014/2015 | 2° | 45 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 56 | 43 | +13 |
21 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) | 9 | 2011/2012 | - | 45 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 55 | 64 | -9 |
22 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) | 7 | 2007/2008 | 2° | 43 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 55 | 53 | +2 |
23 | Volley Köniz (SUI) | 7 | 2007/2008 | - | 42 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 51 | 52 | -1 |
24 | Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) | 2 | 2010/2011 | 1° | 40 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 57 | 23 | +34 |
25 | Dresdner SC (GER) | 7 | 2010/2011 | - | 40 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53 | 43 | +10 |
26 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) | 10 | 2012/2013 | - | 39 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 41 | 58 | -17 |
27 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | 8 | 2010/2011 | - | 38 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 42 | 49 | -7 |
28 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 | 2012/2013 | 1° | 37 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 53 | 27 | +26 |
29 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 5 | 2009/2010 | - | 35 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 7 | 2010/2011 | - | 35 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 48 | -9 |
31 | ZOK Jedinstvo Brcko (BIH) | 11 | 2010/2011 | - | 32 | 28 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 73 | -53 |
32 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 31 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 43 | 20 | +23 |
33 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 | 2010/2011 | - | 31 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
34 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) | 4 | 2010/2011 | - | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 34 | +9 |
35 | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) | 8 | 2007/2008 | - | 30 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 60 | -30 |
36 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 2 | 2016/2017 | 1° | 29 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 10 | +32 |
37 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) | 9 | 2010/2011 | - | 29 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 62 | -31 |
38 | Volei 2004 Constanta (ROU) | 5 | 2009/2010 | - | 27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 31 | +1 |
39 | TS Volley Düdingen (SUI) | 7 | 2016/2017 | - | 25 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 47 | -29 |
40 | Chieri '76 (ITA) | 1 | 2023/2024 | 1° | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
41 | Casalmaggiore (ITA) | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
42 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) | 1 | 2022/2023 | 1° | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 35 | 9 | +26 |
43 | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 2 | 2019/2020 | 1° | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
44 | KPS Chemik Police (POL) | 2 | 2019/2020 | - | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
45 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | 1 | 2014/2015 | 2° | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
46 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
47 | CSM Târgoviste (ROU) | 6 | 2015/2016 | - | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
48 | Hämeenlinna HPK (FIN) | 5 | 2014/2015 | - | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
49 | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) | 7 | 2010/2011 | - | 22 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 41 | -21 |
50 | THY SK Istanbul (TUR) | 2 | 2022/2023 | - | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
51 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 2 | 2013/2014 | - | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
52 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 | 2007/2008 | 3° | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
53 | Atlant Baranovichi (BLR) | 3 | 2007/2008 | - | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
54 | Longa '59 Lichtenvoorde (NED) | 3 | 2006/2007 | 4° | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
55 | Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR) | 5 | 2013/2014 | - | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
56 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROU) | 6 | 2007/2008 | - | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
57 | Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA) | 4 | 2013/2014 | - | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
58 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 6 | 2010/2011 | - | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
59 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 4 | 2009/2010 | - | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
60 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 2 | 2017/2018 | - | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
61 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 4 | 2017/2018 | - | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
62 | Sliedrecht Sport (NED) | 6 | 2008/2009 | - | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
63 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 5 | 2010/2011 | - | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
64 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 1 | 2008/2009 | 1° | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 1 | +23 |
65 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 1 | 2007/2008 | 1° | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 2 | +22 |
66 | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) | 3 | 2010/2011 | - | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
67 | Avarca De Menorca (ESP) | 2 | 2009/2010 | - | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
68 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 3 | 2011/2012 | - | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
69 | VC Oudegem (BEL) | 6 | 2013/2014 | - | 16 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
70 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 | 2011/2012 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
- | Azeryol Baku (AZE) | 1 | 2015/2016 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
72 | Samorodok Khabarovsk (RUS) | 1 | 2007/2008 | 4° | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
73 | Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
74 | VFM Franches-Montagnes (SUI) | 5 | 2006/2007 | - | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
75 | Jinestra Odessa (UKR) | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
76 | Selmy Brno (CZE) | 3 | 2019/2020 | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
77 | Dinamo Pancevo (SRB) | 2 | 2008/2009 | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
78 | Maccabi XT Haifa (ISR) | 6 | 2011/2012 | - | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 35 | -29 |
79 | Murcia 2005 (ESP) | 1 | 2006/2007 | 1° | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 |
80 | Albacete (ESP) | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
81 | Palac Bydgoszcz (POL) | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
82 | AJM FC Porto (POR) | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
83 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
84 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 4 | 2013/2014 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
85 | LKS Lódz (POL) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
86 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 | 2020/2021 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
87 | Clube Desportivo Ribeirense (POR) | 3 | 2007/2008 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
88 | Istres Ouest Provence (FRA) | 3 | 2009/2010 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
89 | Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) | 4 | 2010/2011 | - | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
90 | Zeleznicar Lajkovac (SRB) | 4 | 2018/2019 | - | 11 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
91 | Sparkasse Klagenfurt (AUT) | 4 | 2007/2008 | - | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
92 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
93 | CV Logroño (ESP) | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
94 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 1 | 2006/2007 | 2° | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
95 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (SRB) | 3 | 2016/2017 | - | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
96 | CV Las Palmas (ESP) | 3 | 2021/2022 | - | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
97 | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
98 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
99 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
100 | Krug Cherkasy (UKR) | 2 | 2006/2007 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
101 | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
102 | Szent Benedek Balatonfüred (HUN) | 2 | 2022/2023 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
- | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
104 | ZOK Pivovara Osijek (CRO) | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
105 | GEN-I Volley Nova Gorica (SLO) | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
106 | VC Weert (NED) | 4 | 2009/2010 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
107 | Orbita Zaporozhye (UKR) | 3 | 2013/2014 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
108 | Albi (FRA) | 3 | 2006/2007 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
109 | Panathinaikos Athens (GRE) | 4 | 2007/2008 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
110 | Hermes Oostende (BEL) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
111 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerife (ESP) | 2 | 2019/2020 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
112 | Baku VK (AZE) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
113 | Kangasala LP (FIN) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
114 | CS Madeira (POR) | 4 | 2006/2007 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
115 | ZOK Ub (SRB) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
116 | CV KIELE Socuéllamos (ESP) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
117 | Postar 064 Beograd (SRB) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
118 | SC Potsdam (GER) | 3 | 2019/2020 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
119 | Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA) | 4 | 2013/2014 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
120 | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) | 3 | 2014/2015 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
121 | Luka Bar (MNE) | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
122 | Terville Florange Olympique (FRA) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
123 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow (POL) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
124 | AMVJ Amstelveen (NED) | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
125 | Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 1 | 2015/2016 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
- | Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
127 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
128 | Pila PTPS (POL) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
- | ZOK Gacko (BIH) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
130 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | 3 | 2009/2010 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
131 | OK Spodnja Savinjska Sempeter (SLO) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
132 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
133 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 2 | 2009/2010 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
134 | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
135 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
136 | AO Thiras Santorini (GRE) | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
137 | Zoersel GHA (BEL) | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
138 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 2 | 2006/2007 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
139 | VC Sneek (NED) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
140 | Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) | 2 | 2017/2018 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
- | Banja Luka Volley (BIH) | 2 | 2019/2020 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
142 | Impel Wroclaw (POL) | 2 | 2009/2010 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
- | Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) | 2 | 2009/2010 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
144 | DYO Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
- | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
- | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 | 2017/2018 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
- | OK Marina Kastela (CRO) | 2 | 2019/2020 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
- | Eurosped - TVT Almelo (NED) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
149 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 | 2011/2012 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
150 | Pölkky Kuusamo (FIN) | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
- | Kohila VK (EST) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
- | KV Drita Gjilan (KOS) | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
153 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
154 | VC Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 1 | 2016/2017 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
155 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
156 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
157 | Bialystok (POL) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
158 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 1 | 2016/2017 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
- | Wiesbaden VC (GER) | 1 | 2015/2016 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
- | TED Ankara Kolejliler (TUR) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
- | Førde VBK (NOR) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
162 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
163 | OK Karlovac (CRO) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
164 | Cat Trofa (POR) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
- | Radnicki Beograd (SRB) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
- | OK Porec (CRO) | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
167 | Ilbank SK Ankara (TUR) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
- | CSO Voluntari (ROU) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
169 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | Volksbank Velika Gorica (CRO) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
174 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Tongeren VC (BEL) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | OTP Banka Pula (CRO) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Universidad Burgos (ESP) | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Volley 80 Petange (LUX) | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Holte IF (DEN) | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | VK Senica (SVK) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | CS Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | AEL Limassol (CYP) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Tirana Volley (ALB) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | ZOK Vukovar (CRO) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Minatori Rreshen (ALB) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Legionovia Legionowo (POL) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Bursa BBSK (TUR) | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | LP Vampula Huittinen (FIN) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | OK Herceg Novi (MNE) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
192 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
193 | Nilüfer Belediyespor Bursa (TUR) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |