Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania
27 Aprile 2010 | |||
19h30 | Düsseldorf Giants | 71 - 72 | BG 74 Göttingen |
1 Maggio 2010 | |||
19h55 | Brose Bamberg | 69 - 53 | TBB Trier |
19h55 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 71 - 62 | Braunschweig |
19h55 | Alba Berlin | 74 - 67 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
19h55 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 78 - 85 | Phoenix Hagen |
19h55 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 80 - 79 | Walter Tigers Tübingen |
19h55 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 82 - 80 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck |
19h55 | Telekom Bonn | 84 - 80 ot | EWE Oldenburg |
19h55 | Mitteldeutschen BC | 84 - 65 | Giessen 46ers |
8 Maggio 2010 | |||
EWE Oldenburg | 83 - 67 | Braunschweig | |
17h55 | BG 74 Göttingen | 91 - 73 | Eisbären Bremerhaven |
20h00 | Telekom Bonn | 78 - 80 | Brose Bamberg |
9 Maggio 2010 | |||
17h00 | Alba Berlin | 71 - 76 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
12 Maggio 2010 | |||
19h30 | Brose Bamberg | 83 - 71 | Telekom Bonn |
13 Maggio 2010 | |||
17h00 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 91 - 72 | BG 74 Göttingen |
18h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 76 - 63 | Alba Berlin |
19h00 | Braunschweig | 73 - 65 | EWE Oldenburg |
15 Maggio 2010 | |||
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen | 83 - 78 | Eisbären Bremerhaven |
16 Maggio 2010 | |||
17h00 | Telekom Bonn | 82 - 84 | Brose Bamberg |
17h00 | Alba Berlin | 87 - 76 ot | Skyliners Frankfurt |
18h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 66 - 70 | Braunschweig |
19 Maggio 2010 | |||
19h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 69 - 58 | Alba Berlin |
19h30 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 90 - 83 | BG 74 Göttingen |
20h45 | Braunschweig | 78 - 76 | EWE Oldenburg |
21 Maggio 2010 | |||
20h10 | BG 74 Göttingen | 78 - 79 | Eisbären Bremerhaven |
24 Maggio 2010 | |||
Eisbären Bremerhaven | 75 - 58 | Skyliners Frankfurt | |
15h25 | Brose Bamberg | 86 - 77 | Braunschweig |
26 Maggio 2010 | |||
18h10 | Braunschweig | 73 - 82 | Brose Bamberg |
27 Maggio 2010 | |||
18h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 84 - 83 | Eisbären Bremerhaven |
29 Maggio 2010 | |||
18h10 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 53 - 79 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
30 Maggio 2010 | |||
15h10 | Brose Bamberg | 94 - 82 | Braunschweig |
1 Giugno 2010 | |||
18h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 69 - 76 | Eisbären Bremerhaven |
3 Giugno 2010 | |||
20h10 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 52 - 56 ot | Skyliners Frankfurt |
6 Giugno 2010 | |||
19h35 | Brose Bamberg | 63 - 65 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
9 Giugno 2010 | |||
19h20 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 68 - 77 | Brose Bamberg |
13 Giugno 2010 | |||
15h15 | Brose Bamberg | 97 - 52 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
15 Giugno 2010 | |||
19h55 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 69 - 56 | Brose Bamberg |
17 Giugno 2010 | |||
19h55 | Brose Bamberg | 72 - 70 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
1 | Brose Bamberg | 31 |
2 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 29 |
3 | Alba Berlin | 26 |
4 | BG 74 Göttingen | 26 |
5 | EWE Oldenburg | 26 |
6 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 26 |
1 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 29 |
2 | Düsseldorf Giants | 26 |
3 | Phoenix Hagen | 25 |
4 | Giessen 46ers | 24 |
5 | TBB Trier | 24 |
6 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 21 |
1 | Brose Bamberg | 19 |
2 | BG 74 Göttingen | 18 |
3 | EWE Oldenburg | 17 |
4 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 17 |
5 | Alba Berlin | 15 |
6 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 14 |
1 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 14 |
2 | Düsseldorf Giants | 12 |
3 | Phoenix Hagen | 11 |
4 | Giessen 46ers | 10 |
5 | TBB Trier | 9 |
6 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 8 |
1 | Brose Bamberg | 12 |
2 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 12 |
3 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 12 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 11 |
5 | Telekom Bonn | 10 |
6 | Braunschweig | 9 |
1 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 15 |
2 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 15 |
3 | TBB Trier | 15 |
4 | Düsseldorf Giants | 14 |
5 | Giessen 46ers | 14 |
6 | Phoenix Hagen | 14 |