Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania
8 Aprile 2014 | |||
19h30 | Braunschweig | 82 - 81 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
1 Maggio 2014 | |||
15h00 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 71 - 62 | BBC Bayreuth |
15h00 | TBB Trier | 72 - 84 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
15h00 | Brose Bamberg | 88 - 68 | Telekom Bonn |
15h00 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck | 89 - 69 | Mitteldeutschen BC |
15h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 91 - 79 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
15h00 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 99 - 89 | SC Rasta Vechta |
15h00 | Walter Tigers Tübingen | 105 - 86 | Phoenix Hagen |
4 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h20 | Bayern München | 72 - 80 | Alba Berlin |
10 Maggio 2014 | |||
14h15 | Brose Bamberg | 68 - 73 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck |
19h30 | Alba Berlin | 86 - 66 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
19h30 | Bayern München | 101 - 57 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 69 - 63 | Telekom Bonn |
13 Maggio 2014 | |||
18h05 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 85 - 83 | Bayern München |
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck | 72 - 80 | Brose Bamberg |
19h30 | Telekom Bonn | 72 - 61 | EWE Oldenburg |
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 89 - 90 | Alba Berlin |
15 Maggio 2014 | |||
18h05 | EWE Oldenburg | 72 - 71 ot | Telekom Bonn |
19h30 | Brose Bamberg | 75 - 77 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck |
20h00 | Alba Berlin | 64 - 71 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
20h00 | Bayern München | 104 - 82 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
17 Maggio 2014 | |||
19h00 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 89 - 95 | Alba Berlin |
18 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h30 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 75 - 82 | Bayern München |
19h30 | Telekom Bonn | 72 - 71 ot | EWE Oldenburg |
20h00 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck | 83 - 75 | Brose Bamberg |
21 Maggio 2014 | |||
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 84 - 72 | Telekom Bonn |
25 Maggio 2014 | |||
15h45 | Alba Berlin | 81 - 79 ot | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck |
17h45 | Bayern München | 85 - 67 | EWE Oldenburg |
28 Maggio 2014 | |||
19h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 72 - 74 | Bayern München |
21h00 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck | 91 - 84 | Alba Berlin |
31 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h45 | Bayern München | 103 - 105 ot | EWE Oldenburg |
1 Giugno 2014 | |||
18h35 | Alba Berlin | 74 - 68 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck |
3 Giugno 2014 | |||
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck | 61 - 69 | Alba Berlin |
19h30 | EWE Oldenburg | 70 - 60 | Bayern München |
5 Giugno 2014 | |||
19h30 | Bayern München | 88 - 63 | EWE Oldenburg |
8 Giugno 2014 | |||
16h15 | Bayern München | 88 - 81 | Alba Berlin |
12 Giugno 2014 | |||
18h15 | Alba Berlin | 95 - 81 | Bayern München |
15 Giugno 2014 | |||
17h00 | Bayern München | 92 - 86 | Alba Berlin |
18 Giugno 2014 | |||
19h30 | Alba Berlin | 62 - 75 | Bayern München |
1 | Bayern München | 38 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 34 |
3 | EWE Oldenburg | 30 |
4 | Brose Bamberg | 29 |
5 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrue. | 24 |
6 | Telekom Bonn | 23 |
1 | SC Rasta Vechta | 28 |
2 | Walter Tigers Tübinge. | 24 |
3 | BBC Bayreuth | 23 |
4 | Braunschweig | 23 |
5 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 23 |
6 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 22 |
1 | Bayern München | 21 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 20 |
3 | EWE Oldenburg | 18 |
4 | Brose Bamberg | 15 |
5 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrue. | 13 |
6 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 12 |
1 | SC Rasta Vechta | 14 |
2 | Walter Tigers Tübinge. | 12 |
3 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 11 |
4 | BBC Bayreuth | 10 |
5 | TBB Trier | 10 |
6 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 10 |
1 | Bayern München | 17 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 14 |
3 | Brose Bamberg | 14 |
4 | EWE Oldenburg | 12 |
5 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrue. | 11 |
6 | Telekom Bonn | 11 |
1 | Braunschweig | 14 |
2 | SC Rasta Vechta | 14 |
3 | BBC Bayreuth | 13 |
4 | Phoenix Hagen | 13 |
5 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 13 |
6 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 12 |