Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Repubblica Ceca - Kladno- Fondato nel 1924
17 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Play Downs | HC Kladno | 4 - 1 | HC Vsetín |
18 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Play Downs | HC Kladno | 7 - 2 | HC Vsetín |
21 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Play Downs | HC Vsetín | 2 - 3 | HC Kladno |
22 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Play Downs | HC Vsetín | 3 - 4 | HC Kladno |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 33 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 42 | 120 | 201 | -81 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 15 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 53 | 94 | -41 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 18 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 67 | 107 | -40 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | HC Olomouc (7) | 1 - 0 | HC Kladno (9) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | HC Kladno (13) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Kladno (11) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 4 | HC Kladno (13) | 1 - 7 | Sparta Praha (1) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | HC Kladno (14) | 1 - 4 | Kometa Brno (10) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | HC Plzen (11) | 4 - 5 ot | HC Kladno (14) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 4 ot | Mountfield HK (5) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 9 | BK Mladá Boleslav (11) | 3 - 4 | HC Kladno (13) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 11 | HC Litvínov (1) | 5 - 4 ot | HC Kladno (14) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 2 ot | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 13 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (6) | 1 - 2 | HC Kladno (11) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | HC Kladno (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Olomouc (13) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 15 | HC Kladno (11) | 2 - 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (3) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 6 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Kometa Brno (6) | 8 - 1 | HC Kladno (13) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 20 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 4 | HC Plzen (10) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Mountfield HK (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Kladno (13) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 22 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 ot | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Kladno (14) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 0 | HC Litvínov (4) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 6 - 3 | HC Kladno (13) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (10) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 27 | HC Olomouc (9) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Kladno (13) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 28 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Kladno (13) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 31 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 8 | HC Kladno (14) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 32 | HC Kladno (14) | 4 - 5 ot | Kometa Brno (7) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 47 | Mountfield HK (7) | 4 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 33 | HC Plzen (9) | 7 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 34 | HC Kladno (14) | 1 - 2 ot | Mountfield HK (8) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 35 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Kladno (14) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 36 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 5 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 37 | HC Litvínov (4) | 4 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 38 | HC Kladno (14) | 0 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 39 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (9) | 4 - 1 | HC Kladno (14) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 40 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 | HC Olomouc (9) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 41 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Kladno (14) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) | 5 - 0 | HC Kladno (14) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 49 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 5 - 0 | HC Kladno (14) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 42 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 43 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 29 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | HC Kladno (13) | 0 - 4 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 44 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 7 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 45 | Kometa Brno (5) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Kladno (14) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 46 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 4 ot | HC Plzen (12) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 48 | HC Kladno (14) | 0 - 5 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 49 | HC Kladno (14) | 5 - 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 50 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 0 | HC Litvínov (6) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 51 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 52 | HC Kladno (14) | 1 - 4 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (10) |