Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
9 Ottobre 2018 | |||
19h15 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 3 - 2 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
12 Gennaio 2019 | |||
19h00 | Hockey Milano Rossoblu (ITA) | 2 - 5 | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 5 - 6 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h00 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
19h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 1 - 6 (0-0, 1-3, 0-3) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
19h00 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 4 - 3 ot (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
19h00 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
19h00 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
12 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
19h30 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 2 - 4 | SG Cortina (ITA) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 6 - 3 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 6 - 0 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
14 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 3 - 7 (2-1, 0-1, 1-5) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
1 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h15 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
20h00 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
3 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
5 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h15 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 7 - 4 (1-3, 3-0, 3-1) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
20h00 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
7 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
9 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 3 - 2 ot | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
11 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
12 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 2 - 7 (0-0, 1-6, 1-1) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h30 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 4 - 6 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
15 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h15 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
17 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
19 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h15 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 6 - 2 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
21 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
1 | HC Pustertal Wölfe &n. | 46 |
2 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SL. | 43 |
3 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 33 |
4 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AU. | 33 |
5 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 32 |
6 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 30 |
1 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 35 |
2 | Hockey Milano Rossoblu (IT. | 33 |
3 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 31 |
4 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 30 |
5 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 28 |
6 | EK Zeller Eisbären (A. | 28 |