Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Austria - Alberschwende- Fondato nel 1985
5 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 4 - 1 | EC Bregenzerwald |
7 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Quarti di finale | EC Bregenzerwald | 1 - 2 ot | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 5 - 0 | EC Bregenzerwald |
12 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Quarti di finale | EC Bregenzerwald | 5 - 2 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 4 - 3 | EC Bregenzerwald |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (5) | 2 - 4 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (3) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (5) | 4 - 3 ot | SG Cortina (ITA) (2) |
25 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) | 6 - 3 | EC Bregenzerwald (5) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) | 5 - 2 | EC Bregenzerwald (5) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (5) | 2 - 3 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (ITA) (2) | 2 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (5) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (5) | 2 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h15 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (3) | 7 - 0 | EC Bregenzerwald (5) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 4 - 3 | EC Bregenzerwald (5) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (5) | 2 - 3 ot | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 51 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 115 | 92 | +23 |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (7) | 3 - 1 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (17) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (15) | 4 - 2 | EC Bregenzerwald (7) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h15 Settembre 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (12) | 3 - 5 | EC Bregenzerwald (7) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (7) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (13) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Ottobre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (8) | 5 - 1 | HC Fassa (ITA) (14) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (12) | 3 - 2 ot | EC Bregenzerwald (8) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (2) | 4 - 3 ot | EC Bregenzerwald (8) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (1) | 4 - 1 | EC Bregenzerwald (8) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (8) | 3 - 2 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (10) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Ottobre 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (9) | 5 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (8) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (8) | 3 - 0 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (7) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (8) | 2 - 3 ot | SG Cortina (ITA) (3) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (6) | 6 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (8) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (6) | 7 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 5 - 3 | EC Bregenzerwald (6) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (6) | 4 - 5 ot | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (6) | 7 - 4 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) | 3 - 7 | EC Bregenzerwald (6) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (6) | 6 - 2 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (3) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (6) | 5 - 2 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) | 2 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (3) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (3) | 1 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (7) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Dicembre 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) | 3 - 5 | EC Bregenzerwald (3) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (3) | 5 - 1 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (8) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) | 4 - 3 ot | EC Bregenzerwald (3) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (3) | 4 - 8 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (5) | 1 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (3) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (3) | 5 - 4 ot | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Gennaio 2024 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (10) | 6 - 5 | EC Bregenzerwald (5) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Gennaio 2024 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) | 2 - 0 | EC Bregenzerwald (5) |