Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovenia - Jesenice- Fondato nel 1948
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Losers Stage | HDD Acroni Jesenice (7) | 5 - 7 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (2) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (9) | 3 - 2 ot | HDD Acroni Jesenice (7) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Losers Stage | HK Celje (SLO) (6) | 1 - 2 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (7) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (2) | 5 - 1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (7) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Losers Stage | HDD Acroni Jesenice (7) | 4 - 6 | HK Celje (SLO) (6) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | HC Merano (ITA) (4) | 4 - 0 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (7) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | HDD Acroni Jesenice (7) | 7 - 1 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (9) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 51 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 107 | 84 | +23 |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 6 - 1 | HK Celje (SLO) (14) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 18h15 Settembre 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (17) | 1 - 4 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Settembre 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (8) | 6 - 5 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 6 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (10) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 4 - 1 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (14) | 1 - 8 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 4 - 3 ot | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (8) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 5 - 4 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) | 3 - 5 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 7 - 1 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (13) | 5 - 2 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (12) | 2 - 3 ot | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 2 - 5 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (7) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (2) | 4 - 1 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (1) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) | 6 - 1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (3) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (3) | 0 - 1 ot | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (14) | 2 - 5 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (3) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (3) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (8) | 2 - 1 ot | HDD Acroni Jesenice (3) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (6) | 6 - 2 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (3) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (3) | 4 - 3 | SG Cortina (ITA) (7) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 5 - 3 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (4) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (4) | 5 - 1 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (4) | 1 - 6 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (12) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) | 5 - 2 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (4) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (4) | 4 - 0 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (14) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) | 1 - 4 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (4) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (4) | 6 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (6) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) | 3 - 2 ot | HDD Acroni Jesenice (6) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (8) | 2 - 1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (6) |