Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Italia - Alba Di Canazei- Fondato nel 1955
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Losers Stage | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (10) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Fassa (8) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Fassa (8) | 4 - 6 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (1) |
25 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Fassa (8) | 5 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (10) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Losers Stage | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (5) | 7 - 5 | HC Fassa (8) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Fassa (8) | 6 - 7 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (3) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Losers Stage | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (1) | 5 - 2 | HC Fassa (8) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | HC Fassa (8) | 1 - 3 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (5) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (3) | 7 - 3 | HC Fassa (8) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 42 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 98 | 112 | -14 |
19 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Settembre 2023 | HC Fassa (9) | 3 - 2 ot | SG Cortina (ITA) (8) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (10) | 4 - 1 | HC Fassa (9) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) | 5 - 4 ot | HC Fassa (9) |
28 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Settembre 2023 | HC Fassa (9) | 6 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (15) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Ottobre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (8) | 5 - 1 | HC Fassa (14) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Fassa (14) | 1 - 8 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (2) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (1) | 5 - 6 ot | HC Fassa (14) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Fassa (14) | 5 - 1 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Fassa (14) | 3 - 4 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (15) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (12) | 7 - 2 | HC Fassa (14) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Ottobre 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (3) | 3 - 2 | HC Fassa (14) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottobre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) | 3 - 2 | HC Fassa (14) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Fassa (14) | 1 - 4 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (4) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (14) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Fassa (10) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 4 - 3 ot | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 3 - 0 | HC Merano (ITA) (12) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (3) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Fassa (10) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 5 - 2 | HC Fassa (10) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 7 - 3 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 4 - 3 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Dicembre 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) | 4 - 1 | HC Fassa (10) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) | 0 - 9 | HC Fassa (10) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 4 - 2 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (8) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h15 Dicembre 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (6) | 8 - 3 | HC Fassa (10) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 4 - 3 ot | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (3) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Dicembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 4 - 2 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Dicembre 2023 | HC Fassa (10) | 3 - 5 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) | 6 - 0 | HC Fassa (10) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 19h15 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (14) | 3 - 5 | HC Fassa (9) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Gennaio 2024 | HC Fassa (9) | 3 - 7 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (3) |