Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 12 Settembre 2010
1 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 4:39:05 |
2 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
3 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
4 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
5 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
6 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
7 | Denys Kostyuk (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
8 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
9 | Sergey Lagutin (UZB) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
11 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
12 | Reinier Honig (NED) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
13 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
14 | Tom Veelers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
15 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
16 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
17 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
18 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
20 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
21 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
22 | Klaas Lodewyck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
23 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
24 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
25 | Nadir Haddou (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
26 | Fabien Bacquet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
27 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
28 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
29 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
30 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
31 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
32 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN) | Quick Step | s.t. |
33 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
34 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
35 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
36 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
37 | Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
38 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
39 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
40 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
41 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
42 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
43 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
44 | Guillaume Faucon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
45 | Kevin Van Impe (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
46 | Maarten Neyens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
47 | Walt De Winter (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
48 | Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
49 | Alessandro Donati (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
50 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
51 | Egor Silin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
52 | Marco Velo (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
53 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
54 | Kalle Kriit (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
55 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
56 | Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
57 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
58 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
59 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
60 | David Boucher (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
61 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
62 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
63 | Florian Stalder (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
64 | Yury Trofimov (RUS) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
65 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | s.t. |
66 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
67 | Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
68 | Mathieu Halleguen (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
69 | Guillaume Le Floch (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
70 | Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
71 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
72 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
73 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
74 | Grégory Barteau (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
75 | Alexander Wetterhall (SWE) | Sprocket Pro Cycling | s.t. |
76 | Franck Bouyer (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
77 | Florian Guillou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
78 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
79 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
80 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
81 | Han Feng (CHN) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
82 | Rubens Bertogliati (SUI) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
83 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
84 | David Deroo (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
85 | Ronan Racault (FRA) | CM Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
86 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
87 | Damiano Margutti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
88 | Martin Kohler (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
89 | Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
90 | Serguei Klimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
91 | Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
92 | Stéphane Augé (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
93 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
94 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
95 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
96 | Riccardo Ricco (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
97 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
98 | Volodymir Gustov (UKR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
99 | Massimo Codol (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
100 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
101 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
102 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:00:16 |
103 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
104 | Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
105 | Francesco Failli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
106 | Benoit Daeninck (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
107 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
108 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
109 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
110 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
111 | Timothy Gudsell (NZL) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:20 |
112 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
113 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
114 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
115 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
116 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
117 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
118 | Luca Solari (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
119 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
120 | Addy Engels (NED) | Quick Step | s.t. |
121 | Mario Aerts (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
122 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
123 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:00:24 |
124 | Simone Masciarelli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
125 | Cyril Bessy (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
126 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
127 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
128 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
129 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
130 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:26 |
131 | Diego Caccia (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
132 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
133 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
134 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
135 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
136 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:00:30 |
137 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:43 |
138 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:01:20 |
139 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Radio Shack | 0:04:17 |
140 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
141 | Cheng Ji (CHN) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
142 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (ESP) | Radio Shack | 0:04:35 |