Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 14 Marzo 2010
1 | Denis Flahaut (FRA) | ISD Continental Team | 04:17:10 |
2 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
3 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
4 | Klaas Lodewyck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
5 | Remco Te Brake (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
6 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
7 | Gregory De Munster (BEL) | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | s.t. |
8 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
9 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | s.t. |
10 | Jurgen François (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
11 | Tobyn Horton (GBR) | Sprocket Pro Cycling | s.t. |
12 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
13 | Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED) | Kuota - Indeland | s.t. |
14 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
15 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
16 | Hans Dekkers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
17 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | s.t. | |
18 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
19 | Pieter Cordeel (BEL) | Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques | s.t. |
20 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
21 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
22 | Nico Keinath (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
23 | David Boucher (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
24 | Normunds Lasis (LAT) | Latvia National Team | s.t. |
25 | Stef Swinnen (BEL) | s.t. | |
26 | Kevin Verwaest (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
27 | Andre Benoit (GER) | s.t. | |
28 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
29 | Michael Kurth (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | s.t. |
30 | Niklas Gustavsson (SWE) | Sprocket Pro Cycling | s.t. |
31 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
32 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
33 | Kevin Geerts (BEL) | s.t. | |
34 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
35 | Bart Van Speybroeck (BEL) | s.t. | |
36 | Maurice Vrijmoed (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
37 | Yegor Dementyev (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
38 | Alexander Gottfried (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
39 | Bart Van Damme (BEL) | s.t. | |
40 | Mark McNally (GBR) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
41 | Bjorn De Decker (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
42 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
43 | Luc Hagenaars (NED) | Kuota - Indeland | s.t. |
44 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
45 | Sven Nooytens (BEL) | Beveren 2000 | s.t. |
46 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
47 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | s.t. | |
48 | Bart Dockx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
49 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
50 | Jens Meersmans (BEL) | s.t. | |
51 | Spas Gyurov (BUL) | s.t. | |
52 | Martin Grashev (BUL) | s.t. | |
53 | Yuriy Agarkov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
54 | Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
55 | Gunter Sterck (BEL) | s.t. | |
56 | Moreno De Pauw (BEL) | s.t. | |
57 | Maxim Debusschere (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
58 | Sander Oostlander (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
59 | Ronan McLaughlin (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
60 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
61 | Jean-Michel Comminette (BEL) | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | s.t. |
62 | Pim De Beer (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
63 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
64 | Sergej Fuchs (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | s.t. |
65 | Fredrik Johansson (SWE) | s.t. | |
66 | Richard Larsen (SWE) | Sprocket Pro Cycling | s.t. |
67 | Jasper Lenferink (NED) | s.t. | |
68 | Koen Demuynck (BEL) | s.t. | |
69 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
70 | Rob Goris (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
71 | Andre Vermeiren (BEL) | s.t. | |
72 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
73 | Stijn Minne (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
74 | Jeffrey Wiersma (NED) | Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling | s.t. |
75 | Dennis Vanendert (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
76 | Andreas Keuser (GER) | Kuban | s.t. |
77 | John Jack Anderson (AUS) | Sprocket Pro Cycling | s.t. |
78 | Geert Steurs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
79 | Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
80 | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
81 | Alex Meenhorst (NZL) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
82 | Jean Zen (FRA) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
83 | Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
84 | Steven De Neef (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
85 | Dirk Finders (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | s.t. |
86 | Klaas Sys (BEL) | Beveren 2000 | s.t. |
87 | Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
88 | Kevin De Jonghe (BEL) | s.t. | |
89 | Mats Boeve (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
90 | Thomas Berkhout (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
91 | Sven Van Den Houte (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
92 | Ger Soepenberg (NED) | s.t. | |
93 | Kenny Lisabeth (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
94 | Volodymyr Rybin (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
95 | Connor McConvey (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
96 | Philipp Mamos (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | s.t. |
97 | Steven Van Vooren (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
98 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
99 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
100 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
101 | Stijn Joseph (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
102 | Steffen Radochla (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | s.t. |
103 | Guy Ten Hartog (BEL) | s.t. |