Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 5 Settembre 2010
1 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 4:09:24 |
2 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
3 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
4 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
5 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Paul Martens (GER) | Rabobank | 0:00:07 |
7 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Team Katusha | 0:00:18 |
8 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
9 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
10 | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
11 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
12 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
13 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
14 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
15 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
16 | Kurt Hovelynck (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
17 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
19 | Sibrecht Pieters (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
20 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
21 | Joeri Calleeuw (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
22 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
23 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
24 | Sven Renders (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
25 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
26 | Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
27 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
28 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
29 | Niels Van Dijck (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
30 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
31 | Bart Dockx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
32 | Philip Lavery (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
33 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
34 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
35 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
36 | Dieter Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
37 | Wim De Vocht (BEL) | Team Milram | s.t. |
38 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
39 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
40 | Serguei Klimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
41 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
42 | Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
43 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
44 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
45 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
46 | Maarten Tjallingii (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
47 | Fabio Polazzi (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
48 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
49 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
50 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
51 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
52 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
53 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
54 | Andy Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
55 | Rob Goris (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
56 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
57 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
58 | Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
59 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
60 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
61 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Enrico Peruffo (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
63 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
64 | Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
65 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
66 | Stefan Schäfer (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
67 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
68 | Mark McNally (GBR) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
69 | Kevin Van Dyck (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | s.t. |
70 | Bart Van Haaren (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
71 | Walt De Winter (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
72 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
73 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
74 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
75 | Matthew Brammeier (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
76 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
77 | Yukihiro Doi (JAP) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
78 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | s.t. |
79 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
80 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
81 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
82 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
83 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:00:35 |
84 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
85 | Kevin Van Impe (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
86 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
87 | Lieuwe Westra (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
88 | Benjamin Gourgue (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
89 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
90 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:37 |
91 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
92 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
93 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
94 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
95 | Mario Aerts (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
96 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
97 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:03 |
98 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:01:13 |
99 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:01:30 |
100 | Yegor Dementyev (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
101 | Sjef De Wilde (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
102 | Davy De Scheemaeker (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
103 | Steven De Neef (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
104 | Indulis Bekmanis (LAT) | ISD Continental Team | 0:01:42 |
105 | Dominique Cornu (BEL) | Skil - Shimano | 0:01:59 |
106 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
107 | Sander Oostlander (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
108 | Mark Cassidy (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
109 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | 0:02:03 |
110 | Gil Suray (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | 0:04:38 |
111 | Tom Stubbe (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
112 | Gert Dockx (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
113 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
114 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
115 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |