Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 7 Aprile 2010
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | 4:28:42 |
2 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
3 | Robert Förster (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
4 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
5 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Enrico Rossi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
7 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
8 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
9 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
10 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
11 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
12 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
13 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
14 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Team Milram | s.t. |
15 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
16 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
17 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
18 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
19 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
20 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
21 | Daniele Colli (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
22 | André Greipel (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
23 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
25 | Benjamin Verraes (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
26 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
27 | Filippo Baggio (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
28 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
29 | Saïd Haddou (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
30 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
31 | Theo Bos (NED) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
32 | Dominik Klemme (GER) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
33 | Tom Vanbecelaere (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
34 | Kevin Verwaest (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
35 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
36 | Steven Van Vooren (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
37 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
38 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
39 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
40 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
41 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
42 | Mark Cassidy (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
43 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
44 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
45 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
46 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
47 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:10 |
48 | Jonathan Bertrand (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
49 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
50 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
51 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
52 | Andreas Stauff (GER) | Quick Step | s.t. |
53 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
54 | Job Vissers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
55 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00:14 |
56 | Martin Kohler (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
57 | Donato Cannone (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
58 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
59 | Thomas Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
60 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
61 | Joeri Calleeuw (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
62 | Kenny Lisabeth (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
63 | Servais Knaven (NED) | Team Milram | s.t. |
64 | Mauro Da Dalto (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
65 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
66 | Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
67 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
68 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
69 | Christopher Sutton (AUS) | Team Ineos | 0:00:17 |
70 | Michiel Elijzen (NED) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
71 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:00:18 |
72 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
73 | Jean Zen (FRA) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
74 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
75 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
76 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
77 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
78 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
79 | Julian Dean (NZL) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
80 | Geert Steurs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
81 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
82 | Robin Chaigneau (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
83 | László Bodrogi (FRA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
84 | Bobbie Traksel (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
85 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
86 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:25 |
87 | Wim De Vocht (BEL) | Team Milram | s.t. |
88 | Marco Velo (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
89 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
90 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
91 | Frank Høj (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
92 | Denis Galimzyanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
93 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
94 | Matthew Harley Goss (AUS) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
95 | Maxim Debusschere (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
96 | Rick Flens (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
97 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
98 | Michael Barry (CAN) | Team Ineos | 0:00:29 |
99 | Leif Hoste (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
100 | Jonas Ljungblad (SWE) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
101 | Tom Van Den Haute (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
102 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
103 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
104 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
105 | Gert Dockx (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
106 | Alessandro Maserati (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
107 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
108 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
109 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
110 | Steven De Neef (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
111 | Joaquín Novoa Mendez (ESP) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
112 | Martin Mortensen (DEN) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
113 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
114 | Arnoud Van Groen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
115 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
116 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
117 | George Hincapie (USA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
118 | Stijn Neirynck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
119 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
120 | Kasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
121 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
122 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
123 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
124 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
125 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Team Milram | s.t. |
126 | Nicolas Rousseau (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
127 | Jeremy Hunt (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:00:39 |
128 | Johan Van Summeren (BEL) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
129 | Mikhaylo Khalilov (UKR) | Team Katusha | 0:00:41 |
130 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
131 | Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:00:44 |
132 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 0:01:08 |
133 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:01:24 |
134 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP) | Team Ineos | 0:01:34 |
135 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
136 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:01:40 |
137 | Matthew Brammeier (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | 0:01:44 |
138 | David Boucher (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:01:51 |
139 | Steven Cozza (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
140 | Cheng Ji (CHN) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
141 | Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
142 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
143 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:01:54 |
144 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | 0:01:55 |
145 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
146 | Nico Eeckhout (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | 0:02:31 |
147 | Gregory Joseph (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
148 | Jurgen François (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
149 | Kenny Terweduwe (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | s.t. |
150 | Marcin Sapa (POL) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |