Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Ucraina - 31 Agosto 2021 - 3 Marzo 2022
31 Agosto 2021 | |||
14h00 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 - 0 | FC Nyva Ternopil |
15h30 | FC Nikopol-NPHU | 0 - 3 | Tavriya Simferopol |
15h30 | FC Balkany Zorya | 1 - 3 ot | FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka |
15h30 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | Fsc Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk |
16h00 | FC Chernihiv | 1 - 5 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna |
17h00 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 2 - 3 | FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk |
18h00 | FC Obolon Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr |
18h00 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 3 ot | Volyn Lutsk |
18h00 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | 2 - 1 | FC Olimpik Donetsk |
1 Settembre 2021 | |||
15h30 | FC Skoruk Tomakivka | 0 - 3 | Metalist Kharkiv |
16h00 | MFC Mykolaiv | 4 - 1 | FC Vovchansk |
21 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | MFC Mykolaiv | 0 - 3 | FC Rukh Lviv |
18h00 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | FC Desna Chernihiv |
22 Settembre 2021 | |||
12h00 | Tavriya Simferopol | 1 - 3 | FC Oleksandriya |
14h00 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | 2 - 1 | FC Inhulets Petrove |
16h00 | Volyn Lutsk | 0 - 0 (5 pen 6) | FC Mariupol |
16h00 | FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 |
18h00 | FC Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 1 | FC Veres Rivne |
23 Settembre 2021 | |||
12h00 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 - 1 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
14h00 | FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk | 0 - 2 | FC Lviv |
16h00 | Fsc Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 4 | Chernomorets Odessa |
18h00 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 3 - 2 | FC Mynai |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
18h30 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 5 | FC Oleksandriya |
27 Ottobre 2021 | |||
13h00 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 - 3 | FC Vorskla Poltava |
16h00 | FC Mariupol | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
18h30 | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
28 Ottobre 2021 | |||
13h00 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 - 1 (2 pen 3) | FC Lviv |
16h00 | FC Rukh Lviv | 0 - 2 ot | FC Zorya Luhansk |
18h30 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | FC Kolos Kovalivka |
1 Dicembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 |
1 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h30 | Metalist Kharkiv | Annullato | FC Zorya Luhansk |
2 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h00 | FC Oleksandriya | Annullato | Dinamo Kiev |
18h30 | FC Lviv | Annullato | Shakhtar Donetsk |
3 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h30 | SC Dnipro-1 | Annullato | FC Vorskla Poltava |
1 | Metalist Kharkiv | 3 |
2 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 2 |
3 | FC Lviv | 2 |
4 | FC Oleksandriya | 2 |
5 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | 2 |
6 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 |
1 | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 |
2 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 |
3 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 0 |
4 | FC Balkany Zorya | 0 |
5 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 |
6 | FC Chernihiv | 0 |
1 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 |
2 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 |
3 | FC Balkany Zorya | 1 |
4 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 |
5 | FC Chernihiv | 1 |
6 | FC Desna Chernihiv | 1 |
1 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | 2 |
2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2 |
3 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 |
4 | FC Obolon Kyiv | 1 |
5 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 |
6 | MFC Mykolaiv | 1 |
1 | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 |
2 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 |
3 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 0 |
4 | FC Balkany Zorya | 0 |
5 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 |
6 | FC Chernihiv | 0 |
1 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 |
2 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 |
3 | FC Balkany Zorya | 1 |
4 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 |
5 | FC Chernihiv | 1 |
6 | FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk | 1 |
1 | FC Lviv | 2 |
2 | FC Oleksandriya | 2 |
3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 |
4 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 |
5 | Dinamo Kiev | 1 |
6 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 |
1 | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 |
2 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 |
3 | FC Alians Lypova Dolyna | 0 |
4 | FC Balkany Zorya | 0 |
5 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 |
6 | FC Chernihiv | 0 |
1 | FC Desna Chernihiv | 1 |
2 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 |
3 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 1 |
4 | FC Mynai | 1 |
5 | FC Nyva Ternopil | 1 |
6 | FC Olimpik Donetsk | 1 |
0-3 | 4 | 13 % | 2-1 | 3 | 10 % | 1-3 | 3 | 10 % |
1-0 | 3 | 10 % | 0-2 | 3 | 10 % | 2-3 | 2 | 7 % |
1-2 | 2 | 7 % | 1-1 | 2 | 7 % | 0-1 | 2 | 7 % |
4-1 | 1 | 3 % | 3-2 | 1 | 3 % | 2-5 | 1 | 3 % |
1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-4 | 1 | 3 % | 0-0 | 1 | 3 % |